New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Chloe Dior
Alias: Drew Lynn
Born: Mar 28th 1978
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe Dior an enhanced beauty that hales from Los Angeles has been performing in front of the camera since she was twenty-three years-old. The sometimes brunette and sometimes blonde star has, up to this point, appeared in over 200 titles. The man she has appeared with most was Lee Stone and the female is Sophia Gently.

Dior has been nominated twice for AVN Award

  • 2007 AVN Award Nominee - Best Actress (Film) - Riptide
  • 2004 AVN Award Nominee - Best All-Girl Sex Scene (Video) - Belladona: No Warning

Known for her good looks and for being very vocal Chloe Dior doesn't have a preference in the type of scene she does. The tattooed beauty has appeared in several girl-girl scenes while performing DP in other titles.

Title Any

Pussy On Pussy Orgy

Video: Pussy On Pussy Orgy
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If it’s pussy you want, pussy you’ll get in this total catcall, free-for-all . . .

Studio:

Just Turned 18 And Love To Fuck Vol. 8

Video: Just Turned 18 And Love To Fuck Vol. 8
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Sinister X is very excited to introduce you to their latest installment of Just Turned . . .

Studio:

Big Wet Asses! #3 - Iron Sides

Video: Big Wet Asses! #3 - Iron Sides
Preview

181 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This is the hottest ass fucking movie ever released. Wet babes give cum blasting . . .

Studio:

From The Master Tapes - Trouble Next Door

Video: From The Master Tapes - Trouble Next Door
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Randy Spears has enough problems in his life without having porn star Shay Sweet . . .

Studio:

Carnal Madness Vol. 3

Video: Carnal Madness Vol. 3
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Get ready for five more insane and bizarre scenes. Strange characters, threesomes, . . .

Studio:

Friends & Lovers

Video: Friends & Lovers
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

A good friend is hard to find, unless that friend is Dawn, the drop dead gorgeous . . .

Studio:

Strip Tease Then Fuck 7

Video: Strip Tease Then Fuck 7
Preview

98 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

If you can make it past the first 5 minutes of each scene without blowing your load, . . .

Studio:

18 & Hitchhiking

Video: 18 & Hitchhiking
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Six young babes who like to hitchhike and bum rides from horny men. Enjoy these sinful . . .

Studio:

Grand Theft Anal 8

Video: Grand Theft Anal 8
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Nothing gets you to the finish line faster than a rear end built for fucking! And . . .

Studio:

Milk My Ass

Video: Milk My Ass
Preview

68 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These round and luscious asses are begging for some juicy, jizz-filled man meat! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 27 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Dior

No Comments to Show