New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Nicole Taylor
Aliases: Nicol Taylor, Niki Taylor, Nicolette Moore
Years Active: 1998 - 2005
Born: Jun 14th 1976 / Gemini
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography for Nicole Taylor

Nicole Taylor is a blonde porn star hailing from the Czech Republic. Nicole is also known for her petite and slight stature as well as her sultry brown eyes, dark features and full, luscious lips. Taylor made her debut in the industry in 1998 and eventually retired in 2005.

Career

Nicole's career spanned 7 years and she’s been featured in around 80 adult titles. Taylor established herself as a legitimate starlet in the game, as evidenced by her work with top-notch studios like Sin City, Elegant Angel, Adam & Eve, Evil Angel, Diabolic Video, and Hustler Video. During her career, Taylor displayed plenty of versatility by regularly performing in anal, double penetration, lesbian, A2M, interracial, and facial films. Nicole made her XXX film debut at the age of 22 when she appeared in the 1998 film In Search Of Awesome Pussy 1. And Nicole had her share of well-known performances like her anal scene with Johnny Slovak in Penetrating the East 4. Nicole also shared an intense lesbian scene with Misty Rain and Sandra Russo in Misty Rain’s Worldwide Sex 5: Party in Prague.

Title Any

Lezioni In Nero

Video: Lezioni In Nero
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

The title is “Lessons In Black”. Monica Olmi is a very sexy black woman who takes . . .

Studio:

Supermodel Sluts 3

Video: Supermodel Sluts 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Monica Sweetheart, Katsumi, Lucie, Nicole Taylor, Vanessa, and Venus are undisputed . . .

Studio:

Sweet, Young Lust #3

Video: Sweet, Young Lust #3
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls are young, sweet and the only thing they want is for someone to fuck . . .

Studio:

Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks #6

Video: Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks #6
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These babes better get ready cause they are about to get plowed by one big dick! . . .

Studio:

Colpi Di Pennello

Video: Colpi Di Pennello
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Rabbit Digital Video presents "Colpi Di Pennello," starring Julia Taylor, Patty Page, . . .

Studio:

Jaw Breakers vol. 3

Video: Jaw Breakers vol. 3
Preview

18 Ratings

Welcum to another installment of Jawbreakers. This time around, it's the celebration . . .

Studio:

Bounce That Czech

Video: Bounce That Czech
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Wicked Pictures presents "Bounce That Czech." We have the hottest Czech babes in . . .

Studio:

Mr. Beaver Checks In #3

Video: Mr. Beaver Checks In #3
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

World's Dirtiest Salesman! Mr. Beaver may be a businessman, but he's not stiff. That . . .

Studio:

Ecstasy Girls Platinum 2

Video: Ecstasy Girls Platinum 2
Preview

25 Ratings

7 Sizzling Scenes! Czech Maid: When the boss is away, the help will play. See beautiful, . . .

Studio:

Ecstasy Girls Volume Four

Video: Ecstasy Girls Volume Four
Preview

25 Ratings

This steamy sexy film was shot throughout the world with fresh, nasty, foreign sluts . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nicole Taylor

No Comments to Show