New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Kristina St. James
Alias: Christina St. James
Born: Jan 2nd 1969 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Indiana, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Left breast
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristina St. James Biography



Kristina St. James began her career in the adult industry almost by accident when she was eighteen years old. After finishing high school, she took a job in a local factory and began living on her own. After exotic dancing for several years, she began to explore other opportunities. Kristina decided to freelance modeling in Dallas, Miami, New York. A majority of her modeling work involved lingerie and swim suits for department store ads. Then in the late 80’s, Kristina caught the acting bug and moved out to Los Angeles. Kristina made several appearances in local and national commercials and she even appeared in a few big time Hollywood films too. Kristina’s first glimpse into the adult film industry came when she dated adult film legend Ron Jeremy, for a short period of time. Kristina St. James had always been interested in doing erotic films, but decided at that time not to pursue the opportunity and continue with her 'mainstream' modeling and acting career. Eventually, Kristina made the move to the adult film industry in the mid-90’s. Kristina retired in 2000 with over 80 adult films under her belt.
Title Any

Jiggly Queens 4

Video: Jiggly Queens 4
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Four more “Jiggly Queens” are back. Watch Candi Hill shows her oral skills and . . .

Studio:

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 12

Video: Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 12
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 1996

Hot, hot, hot! Colette Sigma is in the first scene packed with anal, oral, double . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Mature Women

Video: Lesbian Mature Women
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Check out these older chicks as they give each other a lick. They can fuck a dildo . . .

Studio:

There's Something About Sabrine

Video: There's Something About Sabrine
Preview

15 Ratings

When Sabrine Maui's this bad, it's got to be good!

Watch Sabrine and a crew

. . .

Studio:

Solo Over 40

Video: Solo Over 40
Preview

47 Ratings

Channel 69 video presents the new series Solo Over 40. These hot and horny women . . .

Studio:

Bangers 2

Video: Bangers 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

In financial despair, young Holly decides to break into the adult industry. She soon . . .

Studio:

Monster Knockers - The Worlds Biggest Tits

Video: Monster Knockers - The Worlds Biggest Tits
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Barracuda Films offers you four hours of extremely nasty action filled with 100% . . .

Studio:

Short Rides

Video: Short Rides
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Vivid has long been known for bringing you excellent, boner inducing content, and . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Mature Women 3

Video: Lesbian Mature Women 3
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

This movie is from the makers of the "Dirty Kinky Mature Women" series. Straight . . .

Studio:

Star 69 - Double Penetration (Disc 2)

Video: Star 69 - Double Penetration (Disc 2)
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

2 Disc Special Edition.

Presenting 69 of our wildest . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kristina St. James


Tubes says:
 Kristina St. James one incredibly hot, natural, curvatious beauty.