New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Mr. Bigg
Mr. BiggMr. BiggMr. Bigg
Aliases: Bam, Mr. Biggz, Slug
Born: Nov 30th 1973
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mr. Bigg is a porn performer who sometimes goes by the name Mr. Biggz or in gay porn, Bam. He got his start in porn in 1994 and has been loud and proud about his massive endowment ever since. He is reportedly about 13" long.

Title Any

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 9

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 9
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The man with the massive 13 inch cock is back with an all-new set of lovelies that . . .

Studio:

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 7

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 7
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

He's baaaaaaack! That's right. The Mr. Biggz is back with his massive power tool . . .

Studio:

Mr. Bigg And His Bitches V

Video: Mr. Bigg And His Bitches V
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Back again for the 5th and hottest round yet of 13 inches pounding young black flesh! . . .

Studio:

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 4

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 4
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

In Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 4, the Bigg man himself unleashes his power tool on . . .

Studio:

Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 13

Video: Biggz And The Beauties Vol. 13
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Biggz is back and this time he is bringing Shane "Thick Dick" Diesel with him. Diesel, . . .

Studio:

Biggz Porn Star

Video: Biggz Porn Star
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

A Biggz throw-down, otherwise known as a Biggz ho-down in a full-blown gag-a-thon, . . .

Studio:

White Chicks Black Dicks

Video: White Chicks Black Dicks
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The link between big black cock and white chicks has been around since days of old . . .

Studio:

The Biggest Blackest Bastards 3

Video: The Biggest Blackest Bastards 3
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Some things are big, some things are huge, and then there are the cocks on these . . .

Studio:

Tainted White Girls 4

Video: Tainted White Girls 4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Word leaks out that certain men have humongous, no, freakishly large penises. These . . .

Studio:

Hot Black Mommies

Video: Hot Black Mommies
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Onyx Studios is proud to present Hot Black Mommies! And if you love a dark-skinned, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Mr. Bigg

No Comments to Show