New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Sexcyone
Aliases: Sexy One, Sexyone
Born: Jul 14th 1976
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sexcyone is an African-American male pornographic actor who won a GAYVN award in 2005 for performer of the year. He was born in Atlanta, Georgia, in 1985. Part of Sexcyone's claim to fame is his massive 11-inch penis. He has performed many sex scenes in the top role, but has rarely if ever been bottomed. Sexcyone has performed with Taz, Anacondo, Aries and Juice amongst others.

Title Any

Black Bi Curious

Video: Black Bi Curious
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

With a honey in the middle you can do a little diddle around and hey, all cats are . . .

Studio:

Black Bi Sex Party 7

Video: Black Bi Sex Party 7
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Anything goes, as these bi-sexual boys sample both sexes in a free-for-all fuck-fest . . .

Studio:

Black Bisexuality 2

Video: Black Bisexuality 2
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Have you ever seen a black babe with a huge black strap-on fuck the hell out of a . . .

Studio:

Bi The Way 4

Video: Bi The Way 4
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

If somebody is licking your ass while someone else is sucking your cock, does it . . .

Studio:

Black Bi Sex Party 3

Video: Black Bi Sex Party 3
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Get the best of both worlds in this all black on black sex bash. It's a no holes . . .

Studio:

She-Malez 'N Da Hood 2

Video: She-Malez 'N Da Hood 2
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

There aren't just gangstas and all that in the hood. There are those elusive she . . .

Studio:

Comments and Reviews for Sexcyone


bets0n61 says:
 MY HERO..WHO NEVER CEASE TO PROVIDE THAT ALL OUT.GET IT,GET IT !!!WITHOUT A BUNCH OF DIALOGUE..BUT PURE...ATTENTION TO DETAIL SEX... THANKS FOR ALL YOU DO....IN MY OPINION ..YOU ARE THE MODERN DAY,JOH