New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Leah Jaye
Alias: Leah Jane
Born: Aug 31st 1986 / Virgo
Birth Place: Croydon, England
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: East Indian
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The curvy, buxom Leah Jay (aka Leah Joshi0 first got into the adult film industry circa 2006 and starred in World Cups, which showcased her bountiful breasts. From then on, she continued to delve deeper into her career, and pushed her limits as an actress, starring in gang-banging movies, movies which starred extremely well-endowed actors, as well as interracial films. Also, she’s known for having “pretty feet”, and as such, can sometimes be seen modeling them off in movies and/or pictures.
Title Any

My Daughter Fucking A Cockzilla 3

Video: My Daughter Fucking A Cockzilla 3
Preview

17 Ratings

OMG his cock is so big! Hmmm, his cock feels so good inside me! Cockzilla is on the . . .

Studio:

Daddy's Little Lingerie Whore

Video: Daddy's Little Lingerie Whore
Preview

18 Ratings

Dirty little secrets behind closed doors. Mmmm, I’ve been such a bad girl. Just . . .

Studio:

Cum Drippers #9

Video: Cum Drippers #9
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

This 9th installment is the first from Vince Vouyer since he started Vouyer Media. . . .

Studio:

In Thru The Back Door #3

Video: In Thru The Back Door #3
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Directed by the award-winning Vince Vouyer, Volume 3 in this series really rocks! . . .

Studio:

Alicia Rhodes' Tough Love

Video: Alicia Rhodes' Tough Love
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Anal penetration, double penetration, cum swapping, bondage, orgies and gang bangs....OH . . .

Studio:

Diaries of a Naughty Teenager 2: Schoolgirl Edition

Video: Diaries of a Naughty Teenager 2: Schoolgirl Edition
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Diaries of a Naughty Teenager stars Riley Chase, Ivy Wynn, Jada Shy, Leah Jaye, and . . .

Studio:

Keep 'Em Cummin' 2

Video: Keep 'Em Cummin' 2
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Get ready for over three hours of non-stop fucking and creampie goodness! Amy Ried . . .

Studio:

Buttmunchers

Video: Buttmunchers
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This crew of Buttmunchers is enthralled with the idea of eating ass, one hole at . . .

Studio:

World Cups

Video: World Cups
Preview

50 Ratings

From tight ball control, groin strains and keepy uppies to one on ones, penalty shootouts . . .

Studio:

Hellfire Sex 11

Video: Hellfire Sex 11
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Watch as our merciless dommes discipline these babes and then watch them gag on a . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Leah Jaye

No Comments to Show