New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Wendy Divine
Aliases: Maya Divine, Maya Devine, Wendy Devine
Born: Nov 12th 1971
Birth Place: Plant City, FLUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Wendy Divine began her porn career at around 27 years old in 1998. She has since appeared in over 200 movies. Her career is still going strong today.

Divine is a sexy actress with broad appeal.


Divine has transformed from the girl next door look to the classic MILF look over the course of her career. Wendy is 5 feet 6 inches tall and weighs 121 pounds. She measures 34C-25-36 and keeps herself neatly toned. Her sexy looks and Southern charm make her an excellent addition to any cast.

Divine has been nominated for 2 AVN awards in her career. Both show her excellent ability to add character to an adult movie. Those award nominations were:

  • - Divine was nominated for Best Supporting Actress in a video.
  • - Divine was also nominated for Best Supporting Actress in a film.

Wendy Divine is a Southern girl with Southern charm.


Wendy Divine was born in Plant City, Florida on November 12, 1971. She has a warm personality that men find appealing. Combining that personality with her sexy looks, Divine has built a loyal fan base who love her work. From all appearances, they will be able to continue to enjoy that work for the forseeable future.

Title Any

Pussy On A Platter

Video: Pussy On A Platter
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Who can refuse an all- you-can-eat pussy buffet? These luscious waitresses take . . .

Studio:

Best Friends

Video: Best Friends
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

April Flowers and Randy Spears were best friends since childhood. Two separate paths . . .

Studio:

Mother Fucker

Video: Mother Fucker
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Remember when it used to be an extreme insult to call someone a Mother Fucker? Let's . . .

Studio:

Girls Home Alone 11

Video: Girls Home Alone 11
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Well it's a beautiful day outside and I think I'll call my girlfriends over for a . . .

Studio:

Corporate Fantasies

Video: Corporate Fantasies
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Rita Cardinalle leads this erupting class of gorgeous flesh as they seduce any and . . .

Studio:

Big Titty Slammers #3

Video: Big Titty Slammers #3
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These 5 stacked babes get their love juices flowing when you squeeze, nibble and . . .

Studio:

My Ass Is Yours

Video: My Ass Is Yours
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Ass sex in every scene and two double penetrations! Watch as Dillan Lauren gets . . .

Studio:

Virtual Love

Video: Virtual Love
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Her real life is unbearable, but her Virtual life is unbelievable! Dana is a housewife . . .

Studio:

Nymphomercials

Video: Nymphomercials
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

A nymphomaniac is someone who has uncontrollable bursts of sexual desire. Luckily, . . .

Studio:

Screwed & Tattooed

Video: Screwed & Tattooed
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Poked, prodded, and inked. It's four Wicked hours with Jenna Jameson, Kaylani Lei, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 31 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Wendy Divine

No Comments to Show