New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Hitch Hiker 15: Cat & Mouse
Max Hardcore
Aliases: Max Steiner, Sam Smythe, Paul Little
Born: Oct 4th 1956
Birth Place: Racine, Wisconsin
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Max Hardcore began his journey in porn back in 1990 as a Photographer based in Key West. He shot amateur and first time girls in poses and full sex scenes. He decided to take his thirst for sex on film to Los Angeles and quickly made a name for himself, starting the "Mr. Peepers," "AnalVision" and "The Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore" series during 1991 and 1992.

Adult film viewers became all to familiar with Max's tastes in 1994 with his "Cherry Poppers" series, featuring barely-legal girls undergoing vulgar yet erotic situations. He is the only U.S. director in the industry to have both American and European versions of all his films and adamantly proclaims to his fans, "The best is yet to come!"

He is currently serving time in a US prison for multiple obscenity offenses; Max is due to be released July 13th, 2011.

Max Hardcore is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Title Any

Hitch Hiker 15: Cat & Mouse

Video: Hitch Hiker 15: Cat & Mouse
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2016-10-23

Yet another Installment of the classic 90’s Hitch Hiker series from the legendary . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers 121: Cum In My Ass

Video: Filthy Fuckers 121: Cum In My Ass
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

It’s time to get filthy! Yes, the popular Filthy Fuckers series back with another . . .

Studio:

Filthy Fuckers Vol. 37: Red-Hot & Raunchy Redheads

Video: Filthy Fuckers Vol. 37: Red-Hot & Raunchy Redheads
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

How would you like to bang the horniest, sexiest girls in porn? Redheads bounce with . . .

Studio:

The Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore: Hombre

Video: The Anal Adventures of Max Hardcore: Hombre
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

You know Max Hardcore asthe infamous bad-boy of porn. He's the guy who takes new . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Best Redheads

Video: Rocco's Best Redheads
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Legendary Italian Pornographer Rocco Siffredi has a serious thing for fiery redheads. . . .

Studio:

Erotica LA (01861921058)

Video: Erotica LA (01861921058)
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

We sent our ace reporter, Jefferson, to the largest adult convention in the world . . .

Studio:

The Girls From Butthole Ridge

Video: The Girls From Butthole Ridge
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

This is a rare, hard to find title from 1994 directed by Max Hardcore. As Becky-Sue . . .

Studio:

Cherry Poppers 3 - School's Out

Video: Cherry Poppers 3 - School's Out
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Kitty, Christine, Dominique and Vanilla all look like innocent, un-assuming young . . .

Studio:

Oral Obsession

Video: Oral Obsession
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

Janine is a beautiful artist who receives an anonymous sex call one night, from a . . .

Studio:

Gang Bang v. 4

Video: Gang Bang v. 4
Preview

61 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The Red Light District brings you Gang Bang 4, a no-holds-barred interracial fuck . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Max Hardcore

No Comments to Show