New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Jazmine Leih
Aliases: Jazmine Leigh, Jasmine Leih
Years Active: 2005 - 2010
Born: Sep 15th 1984 / Virgo
Birth Place: Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left Wrist Center of Back
Piercings: Navel Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jazmine Leih s a cute young porn star and a beautiful jewel from the Philippines. Jazmine is a rare find. Standing at barely 5’0 and weighing in at 100 pounds, she is one of the most petite starlets in the business. Jazmine broke into the industry in 2004 and is credited with 57 movies under her belt. Jazmine is famously known for her appetite for big cocks – which is especially exciting considering her small size. Jazmine has been featured in many Interracial, Anal, Ass to Mouth and Facial-themed films. Jazmine has admitted in interviews that she absolutely loves to cook and she is also a crazed UFC fan.
Title Any

Knockout Knockers

Video: Knockout Knockers
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Legend Studios is very proud to present four hours of the hottest, juiciest and most . . .

Studio:

She Loves To Fuck!

Video: She Loves To Fuck!
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Pink Visual proudly presents “She Loves To Fuck”, starring four ladies who simply . . .

Studio:

I Film Myself

Video: I Film Myself
Preview

44 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Hold on to your dicks, because the girls are in charge now! Find out what happens . . .

Studio:

Hot Chocolate: A Romp in the Dark

Video: Hot Chocolate: A Romp in the Dark
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Black, white, Asian or Latin...pussy's all pink on the inside, and it all tastes . . .

Studio:

Asians Who Love Black Cock Vol. 3

Video: Asians Who Love Black Cock Vol. 3
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Asians Who Love Black Cock Vol. 3 is 100% hardcore Asians! Nothing tastes hotter . . .

Studio:

Me Luv U Long Time 11

Video: Me Luv U Long Time 11
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These treasures of the Orient are here for your pleasure. They'll love you long time . . .

Studio:

Black Cocks Asian Hotties Volume 3

Video: Black Cocks Asian Hotties Volume 3
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

They come from places like the land of the rising sun so it's safe to assume they . . .

Studio:

Asian Nurses

Video: Asian Nurses
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Asian Nurses features five super hot and horny young babes who dress up in their . . .

Studio:

I'm A Tease 3

Video: I'm A Tease 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

I'm a tease is back and this time it's energized with an Asian sextravaganza! Wall . . .

Studio:

Zen

Video: Zen
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Award winning director Michael Raven and Wicked Pictures are proud to bring desire . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jazmine Leih

No Comments to Show