New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. My First Interracial Vol. 3
  2. White Chicks & Black Dicks 5
  3. I Need BBC
  4. Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Mckenzie Lee
  5. BBWs Gone Black #29
  6. Big Lovin' 8
Shane Diesel
Alias: Shane D.
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: Jul 28th 1963 / Leo
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right hand
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shane Diesel Porn Star Biography

Shane Diesel, who also goes by the name “Blackzilla”, started as a personal trainer, worked in the airline industry, and worked in health food area, so it's no wonder he's a big muscled stud who has made a rather large impact in the industry. The name Shane Diesel was chosen as an alias as he bears a resemblance to mainstream actor Vin Diesel. He is currently starring in and directing films for New Sensations.

Diesel moved from Las Vegas, Nevada to Los Angeles, California at the age of 23 in pursuit of a career in bodybuilding. At the age of 28, he began posing solo for several magazines. He eventually signed an exclusive contract with Digital Sin in 2005 and became known for his role as Blackzilla in several series produced by Hush Hush Entertainment. In January 2008, looking to pursue a career in directing, he retired from the role. Then, in February 2008, Diesel signed an exclusive directing contract with Vengeance XXX, the ethnic line of New Sensations, to develop, star in and direct numerous titles and series. His directorial debut for the company was the title, She Only Takes Diesel.

Awards

2007 FAME Awards finalist - Favorite Male Star

2008 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2008 XRCO Awards nominee - Best American Male Performer

2009 Hot d'Or Awards nominee - Best American Male Performer

2009 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2010 XBIZ Awards nominee - Male Performer of the Year

2010 XFANZ Awards nominee - Male Star of the Year
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

My First Interracial Vol. 3

Video: My First Interracial Vol. 3
Preview
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2016-07-11
Premium Title

Award winning BLACKED studios proudly present a brand new edition in their most popular . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings

White Chicks & Black Dicks 5

Video: White Chicks & Black Dicks 5
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-07-08

Sara Jay returns with White Chicks & Black Dicks 5, featuring thick white . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

I Need BBC

Video: I Need BBC
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Sara Jay gets a call within the hotel that she’s staying at. She just came from . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Mckenzie Lee

Video: Bound Gangbangs - Featuring Mckenzie Lee
Preview
Premium Title

Tiny Tourist with HUGE Tits gets Grabbed into a Van and Destroyed by Big Black

. . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

BBWs Gone Black #29

Video: BBWs Gone Black #29
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Sofia Rose, Savana Blue, Mandy Majestic and Victoria Secret are some PHAT in the . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

Big Lovin' 8

Video: Big Lovin' 8
Preview
Release Year: 2015

With massive pillow soft asses, big swinging natural tits, and a hungry throat begging . . .

Studio:

11 Ratings

White 'N Tight

Video: White 'N Tight
Preview
Release Year: 2015

These hot pretty white young girls in search for big black cock find exactly what . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Shane Diesel's Dirty Little Babysitter 4

Video: Shane Diesel's Dirty Little Babysitter 4
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Shane Diesel loves him some babysitters, and these four innocent young girls are . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Shane Diesel's Black Bull For Hire 3

Video: Shane Diesel's Black Bull For Hire 3
Preview
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Not that we need to do much advertising…but the Diesel-man is back at it and his . . .

Studio:

24 Ratings

Sexual Chocolate (Disc 1)

Video: Sexual Chocolate (Disc 1)
Preview
Release Year: 2015

Get ready for the hottest ebony girls in the business, all in one two-disc set! In . . .

Studio:

20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 54 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shane Diesel

No Comments to Show