New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Chyanne Jacobs
Aliases: Cheyenne Jacobs, Chayanne Jacobs, Chyanna Jacobs, Mistress Chyanne Jacobs
Born: Apr 19th 1984 / Aries
Birth Place: Seattle, WA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chyanne Jacobs has been performing since 2005, and she’s not showing any signs of slowing down. Born in Washington state, Chyanne begin appearing in adult movies when she in her early twenties. Since then, she’s become a major player in the adult world, garnering credits in over a hundred titles.

Her light-skinned complexion and 34-26-38 measurements make her recognizable—and extremely attractive. With ample assets, it’s no wonder that she’s achieved the degree of success that she has. Her confidence and natural performing abilities are evident, and she sports a few tattoos, such as “Mobblife.” Look out for this Aries wherever you go!
Title Any

Sweet Black Pussy 2

Video: Sweet Black Pussy 2
Preview

11 Ratings

The secret to big black booty is that it serves a PURPOSE! That purpose is to protect . . .

Studio:

Twerk On My Cock

Video: Twerk On My Cock
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These women have big black beautiful asses and are just waiting to twerk on huge . . .

Studio:

Bouncin' Black Booty

Video: Bouncin' Black Booty
Preview

11 Ratings

Wildlife Productions is very happy to present Bouncin’ Black booty! Cum and experience . . .

Studio:

Phat Buttz Drain My Nutz!

Video: Phat Buttz Drain My Nutz!
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Chyanne sho' know how to work doze cheeks 'n' please dat meat. Beauty be oilin' . . .

Studio:

Ebony Superfreaks

Video: Ebony Superfreaks
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Black Market presents Ebony Superfreaks, a movie in which four fuckable black babes . . .

Studio:

Carni Whores

Video: Carni Whores
Preview

9 Ratings

Step right up, cum one, cum all! Get your fill of oral fun with nine of the most . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Luv 7

Video: Big Ass Luv 7
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Amile Waters, Chyanne Jacobs, Heidi Waters, Tia, and Maserati XXX get some Big Ass . . .

Studio:

She's Off The Chain

Video: She's Off The Chain
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

There are some women that cannot be controlled. And these women love to get wild! . . .

Studio:

Brothas And Sistas

Video: Brothas And Sistas
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Onyx presents and all-black cast rounding out the hardcore sex fest that is Brothas . . .

Studio:

Black Girls Need Pussy Too!

Video: Black Girls Need Pussy Too!
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

This group of 10 sistas loves a little chocolate. They get their faces right in . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chyanne Jacobs

No Comments to Show