Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Havana Ginger
Aliases: Mika Brown, Havanna Ginger
Born: 1984-02-27
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: Los Angeles, CA
Twitter: @TheRealHavana
Homepage: Official Website Of Havan Ginger
Havana Ginger appears in 205 scenes.
Havana Ginger appears in 337 videos.

Havana Ginger is a porn star known for her large breasts and gorgeous, exotic looks. A mixture of Cuban, black and American Indian, Ginger is a sexy star on the rise. And she's still making great adult movies.

Ginger is just full of surprises.


Havana is an extraordinarily interesting person with an interesting story. She has lived in many places in California, but currently resides in Los Angeles. She started her porn career in 2004 when she was around 20 years old.

Among the interesting facts about her are:

  • - Havana Ginger has a non-identical twin sister.
  • - She performed early in her career with her natural A cup breasts as Mika Brown.
  • - Ginger originally wanted to have a 550 cc breast augmentation, but woke up after surgery to find her breasts much larger with a 600 cc augmentation (some people have all the luck).

Havana Ginger hopes to have a longer career.


Ginger was born in Los Angeles, California on February 27, 1984. She is still young and very attractive, but she also hopes to move behind the camera as a director and producer. She would also like to someday have her own studio. We are pretty sure that her fans would like that too!

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

White Chocolate 2

2005Studio:

Video: White Chocolate 2

Sexy black beauties can't get enough of huge white cocks stuffing all their chocolate . . .


74 Ratings

California Bad Girls 3 - Interracial Edition: Blackened Latinas

2006Studio:

Video: California Bad Girls 3 - Interracial Edition:  Blackened Latinas

In Vol. 3 the California Bad Girls are Hot and Spicy Latinas, who will stop at nothing . . .


20 Ratings

Missy Monroe's Big Tit Whores

2006Studio:

Video: Missy Monroe's Big Tit Whores

Missy Monroe and Defiance Films proudly bring you the best and the biggest tits in . . .


31 Ratings

Trombone Blown #4

2006Studio:

Video: Trombone Blown #4

These young and beautiful ladies want so badly to learn how to play the trombone. . . .


69 Ratings

Big Fucking Tits Tight Fucking Asses #2 - Addicted To Cum

2005Studio:

Video: Big Fucking Tits Tight Fucking Asses #2 - Addicted To Cum

Big-titted sluts who need it up their butts. They crave the cock, beg for the cock. . . .


39 Ratings

Freshly Squeezed

2006Studio:

Video: Freshly Squeezed

Are you into big boobs that jingle and jangle while some bitch is taking a big cock . . .


93 Ratings

Latina Cum Queens

2005Studio:

Video: Latina Cum Queens

Discover why these sweet Latina sluts love spunk. They tell their story, then suck . . .


24 Ratings

2 Girls For Every Guy

2006Studio:

Video: 2 Girls For Every Guy

It's the party every guy dreams about since puberty! Two raging sluts to fuck the . . .


47 Ratings

Fuck This Face Then My Butt

2006Studio:

Video: Fuck This Face Then My Butt

Big black thunder cocks tap the faces and butts of phat azz super sluts. These smokin' . . .


136 Ratings

Off The Rack 3

2005Studio:

Video: Off The Rack 3

Who ever said more than a mouthful was a waste was not using his head! Director . . .


39 Ratings
Previous 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Havana Ginger