New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Ashlynn Brooke VS Bree Olson (Disc 2)
  2. Ashlynn Brooke VS Bree Olson (Disc 1)
  3. Cock-Aholics
  4. Furry Kitty (Disc 2)
  5. Furry Kitty (Disc 1)
Bree Olson
Bree OlsonBree OlsonBree OlsonBree OlsonBree OlsonBree OlsonBree OlsonBree OlsonBree OlsonBree Olson
Alias: Bree Olsen
Born: 1986-10-07
Age: 28
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Woodburn, Texas, USA
Bree Olson appears in 445 scenes.
Bree Olson appears in 402 videos.

Bree Olson came onto the adult scene in 2007 with her guns blazing winning Best New Starlet for the AVN , XRCO and Night Moves award shows. Since then, she has worked with the best studios in the industry including Adam and Eve, Penthouse, Playboy, Digital Playground, Overboard Video, Brazzers and Elegant Angel.

Descended from Ukrainian immigrants fleeing the second world war, Bree had humble beginnings. She was born to a single mother in Houston, Texas. Her first job was detailing corn in Indiana. After that it was a meteoric rise to adult fame. With her buxom blonde country charm, it's easy to see why.

Despite her celebrity status and treasure chest of awards, Bree Olson remains a down-to-earth country girl. She owns four acres in Indiana, and her closest friend is her assistant and grandmother April.

In 2011, she gained mainstream notoriety when she became one of two live-in girlfriends of Charlie Sheen whom he dubbed his "goddesses." She put a temporary halt to her career at that time but told a reporter in march 2011, "As long as I'm with Charlie. But be sure you put that in there though. 'As long as I'm with Charlie, I am retired.'"

Bree is no longer with Charlie but, she hasn't made any movies since that time, either. As Bree moves on to the next chapter of her life, she's working on projects ranging from music, television, podcasts and online ventures like striking a deal with Verified Calls (https://verifiedcall.com/profiles/bree)

Awards

* 2007 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award - Best New Starlet, Editor's Choice
* 2007 Adultcon Top 20 Adult Actresses
* 2008 AVN Award - Best New Starlet
* 2008 AVN Award - Best Anal Sex Scene (Video) - Big Wet Asses 10 (with Brandon Iron)
* 2008 XRCO Award - New Starlet
* 2008 XRCO Award - Cream Dream
* 2008 F.A.M.E. Awards - Favorite Female Rookie
* 2008 Night Moves Adult Entertainment Award - Best Female Performer, Fans' Choice
* 2008 XBIZ Award - New Starlet
* 2008 Nightmoves Award - Fan's Choice Best Actress
* 2008 CAVR Contract Star (MVP) of Year
* 2009 Nightmoves Award - Fan's Choice Best Actress
* 2009 AVN Award - Best New Web Starlet - BreeOlson.com
* 2009 Dr. Jay's Award Winner - Must-See Girls of 2008
* 2010 AVN Award - Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene - The 8th Day

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Ashlynn Brooke VS Bree Olson (Disc 2)

Studio:

Video: Ashlynn Brooke VS Bree Olson (Disc 2)

Ashlynn Brooke and Bree Olson are two of the hottest stars in the adult entertainment . . .


10 Ratings

Ashlynn Brooke VS Bree Olson (Disc 1)

Studio:

Video: Ashlynn Brooke VS Bree Olson (Disc 1)

Ashlynn Brooke and Bree Olson are two of the hottest stars in the adult entertainment . . .


10 Ratings

Cock-Aholics

2013Studio:

Video: Cock-Aholics

Kimberly Kole, Bree Olson, Tiffany Price and Odessa star as cock hungry hotties in . . .


12 Ratings

Furry Kitty (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Furry Kitty (Disc 2)

This is a compilation over five hours of natural beauties that take on some big cocks. . . .


14 Ratings

Furry Kitty (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Furry Kitty (Disc 1)

This is a compilation over five hours of natural beauties that take on some big cocks. . . .


16 Ratings

Fucking Myself #2

2007Studio:

Video: Fucking Myself #2

Don't you love it when a girl takes matters into her own hands? Well that's what . . .


102 Ratings

Busty Solos 2

2011Studio:

Video: Busty Solos 2

Who doesn't love playing with a perfect set of tits? Even when alone, these beautiful . . .


16 Ratings

Naughty Staff

2010Studio:

Video: Naughty Staff

There's only one way to get ahead when you're working with a naughty staff... and . . .


29 Ratings

Twisty Treats 3

2011Studio:

Video: Twisty Treats 3

Definitely one of the most anticipated in solo masturbation scenes. Twisty brings . . .


17 Ratings

Dildo Satisfaction (Disc 2)

2013Studio:

Video: Dildo Satisfaction (Disc 2)

When the dicks are away, the dildos come out to play! April O'Neil, Bree Olson, Jana . . .


10 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bree Olson