New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Ms. Panther
Alias: Alisha Madison
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: Aug 2nd 1985
Birth Place: Riverside, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 1in
Tattoos: Left bicep
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ms. Panther (born as Alisha Madison) was born on August 2nd, 1985 in Riverside, CA. According to an interview with Madison, she got in the industry initially to pay rent, and always considered it a short term gig. But she quickly gained ground and periodically came back to the industry after small hiatuses. She emphasizes that pornography is a choice rather than exploitation and would prefer prospective stars to follow her footing. Besides her obvious outspoken nature, Madison remains a tour de force due to her 70+ films and unique physical build. She maintains an active Twitter account and regularly participates in interviews.
Title Any

My Wife Loves Threesomes Volume Five

Video: My Wife Loves Threesomes Volume Five
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sometimes the ol’ marriage just needs a little extra spice. And there’s no better . . .

Studio:

Fat Fucks

Video: Fat Fucks
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Depraved Creations present "Fat Fucks," starring Joclyn Stone, Alisha Madison, Monet . . .

Studio:

eXXXtreme DreamGirls 18

Video: eXXXtreme DreamGirls 18
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Get ready for another installment to this series. These girls want to be in the porn . . .

Studio:

I Am A Monster Cock Virgin 5

Video: I Am A Monster Cock Virgin 5
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

I Am A Monster Cock is a series all about a very large, dragon-like cock that takes . . .

Studio:

Dippin' Chocolate #5

Video: Dippin' Chocolate #5
Preview

79 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

What's black, white, and satisfies your need for interracial fucking? Dippin' Chocolate . . .

Studio:

Black Girls...Wanna Cracker?

Video: Black Girls...Wanna Cracker?
Preview

52 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Six Black Beauties take a walk on the white side, spreading their long dark legs . . .

Studio:

Models Wanted #2

Video: Models Wanted #2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Some girls were born to work behind the desk and some girls were born to work under . . .

Studio:

Squirting 101 Vol. 10 - Exploding Holes

Video: Squirting 101 Vol. 10 - Exploding Holes
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Dr. Braun and company are back with a fresh batch of cum gushing cuties who drench . . .

Studio:

10 Dirty Ho's Vol. 5

Video: 10 Dirty Ho's Vol. 5
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Indulgence Studios is here to present their latest edition of 10 Dirty Ho's! Can . . .

Studio:

Here Comes The Hotness

Video: Here Comes The Hotness
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Here Comes The Hotness stars Michelle, Logan, Edy, Netty, Misty, Jenna, Carmen Hayes, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ms. Panther

No Comments to Show