New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Cruz Cuntrol
Jay Huntington
Aliases: Chance Caldwell, Officer Harrington
Born: Jun 30th 1959 / Cancer
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jay Huntington is a legend in the adult industry. He was born the Czech Republic on June 30, 1959. His muscular stature and chiseled face made him a draw to female and male audiences. Between 1990 and 2012 Huntington appeared in 568 flicks. In many of those films Jay went by his alias, Chance Caldwell; the name he used for gay, bisexual, and transsexual pornography. Many of Jay’s flicks have ranked high amongst gay audiences. Corporate Head, Flavor of Feet, and Gaywatch are one some of the films with high ratings on the Gay Erotic Video Index.

Jay is the father of the porn star known as Jerry. Mr. Huntington won a Dave Award for Best Sex Scene for a threeway with Ty Russell and Bo Summers in Abduction III: Redemption.
Title Any

Cruz Cuntrol

Video: Cruz Cuntrol
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-10-17

Set your life to cruise control and set your cock to CRUZ cUntrol!!! Six similar . . .

Studio:

T.S. Hookers

Video: T.S. Hookers
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

T.S. Hookers is a new Transsexual series from your favorite award winning studio! . . .

Studio:

MILF Gaggers

Video: MILF Gaggers
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Hungry, MILF-y sluts gobble mouthfuls of cock as they suck, swallow and gag! With . . .

Studio:

Drop Them Drawers Give Daddy Some Candy 2

Video: Drop Them Drawers Give Daddy Some Candy 2
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

It's no fun if daddy can't have none! So drop them drawers and give daddy that candy! . . .

Studio:

My Stepdaughter Tossed My Salad 11

Video: My Stepdaughter Tossed My Salad 11
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

From Lethal Hardcore comes the eleventh installment of My Stepddaughter Tossed

. . .

Studio:

Best Of Transsexual Babysitters 2

Video: Best Of Transsexual Babysitters 2
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Scene 1: Juliette Stray gets on the right side of Jay Huntington’s cock!

Scene

. . .

Studio:

Drop Them Drawers Give Daddy Some Candy

Video: Drop Them Drawers Give Daddy Some Candy
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

2016 AVN Nominee for Clever Title Of The Year

The uber sweet and buxom

. . .

Studio:

Milfy Way 2

Video: Milfy Way 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

These horny MILFs are hot to trot, know what they want and just what to do to get . . .

Studio:

Vivid's Award Winner's: Best Squirting Scene

Video: Vivid's Award Winner's: Best Squirting Scene
Preview

14 Ratings

Vivid Award Winners: Best Squirting Scene features just the winners, the winning . . .

Studio:

Ass Appeal #4

Video: Ass Appeal #4
Preview

87 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Six massive asses get fully penetrated! Big ass Velicity Von's pussy swallows ebony . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 37 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jay Huntington

No Comments to Show