New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Kapri Styles
Kapri StylesKapri Styles
Alias: Capri Styles
Born: 1981-11-27
Age: 32
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Welcome people!!! It's your girl "Kapri" being up close and personal with you guys, Of course ya'll know im a 24yrs old adult movie Actress based in LOS ANGELES, CA I'm new to industry but ready to work. I'm very easy to get along with, im friendly i love talking to people bout there situation cause i love to help out others anyway I can cause i've been threw somethings myself growing up. I'm an outgoing person i love to to work out in the gym, I'm not the type to judge people...But dont get things twisted when i said i'm not a mean ok? Just Stay on my good side.

Awards

* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Nothing but Pinky)

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Kapri Styles does not have any gay movies. Change your video preference to all by clicking here