Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Chloe Delaure
Aliases: Chloe Deluare, Cloe Dolauri
Born: Jun 2nd 1982
Birth Place: Nimes, France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Tattoos: Between shoulder blades
Chloe Delaure appears in 44 scenes.
Chloe Delaure appears in 61 videos.

Chloe Delaure Biography

Chloe Delaure is all hot and all French. Her classic blond appearance and her sultry accent make for that nasty-yet-seductive hybrid of a performer. Chloe, aka Cloe’, has starred in films by Zero Tolerance, Evil Angel, ATV, Harmony Films, ATV, and Woodman Entertainment. She’s starred in Rocco Siffredi’s Rocco Animal Trainer 24 and its sequel.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Babes Loving Dick #4

2012Studio:

Video: Babes Loving Dick #4
Preview

10 Ratings

There is good DP and Anal treatment for Cherry Jul in the first scene. Evelyn Foxy . . .

Three's Company #3

2012Studio:

Video: Three's Company #3
Preview

12 Ratings

Who said three’s a crowd? They must not have seen what two beautiful women look . . .

Sex and Passion #2

2012Studio:

Video: Sex and Passion #2
Preview

15 Ratings

Join Cherry Jul, Wiska, Chloe Delaure, Virginiee and Katy Caro as they explore Sex . . .

Ello Ello! Volume One - Lust In France

2009Studio:

Video: Ello Ello! Volume One - Lust In France
Preview

25 Ratings

Set in World War II around a cafe owner in German occupied France. Poor Rene, he . . .

Cum Out And Play

2006Studio:

Video: Cum Out And Play
Preview

20 Ratings

The great outdoors! Hooooooookkkers... come out and plaaaayyyy! There's nothing these . . .

Intimate Desires No. 2

2013Studio:

Video: Intimate Desires No. 2
Preview

13 Ratings

This is the second installment to the series "Intimate Desires'. Five scenes with . . .

L'Amateur Francais 5 - Par L'Anus Ce N'est Pas Du Bonus

2013Studio:

Video: L'Amateur Francais 5 - Par L'Anus Ce N'est Pas Du Bonus
Preview

13 Ratings

Meet five stunning amateur women that not only love to fuck, but love to get fucked . . .

Intensamente Aria

2012Studio:

Video: Intensamente Aria
Preview

6 Ratings

Intensamente Aria brings you seven scenes featuring the world's most beautiful women. . . .

Cruel DP's

2012Studio:

Video: Cruel DP's
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

These horny European Women prove to men that they can handle two big cocks... EASILY! . . .

Ass The New Pussy 3 (Disc 2)

2001Studio:

Video: Ass The New Pussy 3 (Disc 2)
Preview

19 Ratings

Do you dream of a tight little puckered asshole giving way to a nice wide gaping . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Delaure