Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Diana Doll
Diana DollDiana DollDiana DollDiana DollDiana Doll
Aliases: Sue Diamond, Dianna Doll
Born: 1976-07-22
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: Liptovsky Mikulas, Slovakia
Diana Doll appears in 16 scenes.
Diana Doll appears in 22 videos.

Hi Everybody!
My name is Diana Doll, sometimes also known as Sue Diamond, I was born in the Slovak Republic. Originally, I was a graphics designer but my life changed in 2001 when I made my first movie "Brazilian Snake 1" for Hustler, with director Pierre Woodman. But my career as a porn star and model started in 2003 in the USA, I released films from both European and American studios and ever since then I have divided my time between the two continents. As a hardcore actress in 2004 I stopped doing scenes with boys and was more focused on girl/girl stuff and solos till 2006, when I returned to doing real hardcore movies. I have worked for many companies such as CLub Jenna, Hustler, Red Light, Zero Tolerance, Wicked, Penthouse (my favorite_ as well as many others.

xoxo
Yours, Diana

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Mean Foot Worship

2012Studio:

Video: Mean Foot Worship

Mean Foot Worship! Are you a submissive footboy who needs to be on his knees in front . . .


17 Ratings

Strapon Chicks Volume 12 - Say My Name Bitch

Studio:

Video: Strapon Chicks Volume 12 - Say My Name Bitch

In Say My Name Bitch Volume 12, you will see HOT aggressive girls with strap-ons . . .


122 Ratings

Curves XXX 8

2011Studio:

Video: Curves XXX 8

The female's body and her charms and wiles are some of the most powerful forces on . . .


14 Ratings

Mardi Gras Sex Party

Studio:

Video: Mardi Gras Sex Party

Laissez les bons temps rouler is what these kinky babes and horny studs will make . . .


61 Ratings

Self Service Sex 3

2010Studio:

Video: Self Service Sex 3

A new twist on the Self Service Sex series. SSS3 delves into a darker side. These . . .


41 Ratings

Mean Dungeon 3

2010Studio:

Video: Mean Dungeon 3
Premium Title

Do you fantasize about visiting a Mistress's Dungeon and being put in your place? . . .


27 Ratings

Diana Doll - In Bedroom Pantyhose

Studio:

Video: Diana Doll - In Bedroom Pantyhose

Diana Doll, a hard bodied, blonde who will get your cock good and hard by her real . . .

Stars:

12 Ratings

Diana Doll - Brown Sofa Stockings

Studio:

Video: Diana Doll - Brown Sofa Stockings

Diana Doll, a hard bodied, blonde who will get your cock good and hard by her real . . .

Stars:

16 Ratings

Diana Doll - Restroom Pantyhose

Studio:

Video: Diana Doll - Restroom Pantyhose

Diana Doll, a hard bodied, blonde who will get your cock good and hard by her real . . .

Stars:

14 Ratings

Blondes In Bondage

2008Studio:

Video: Blondes In Bondage

From the twisted mind of Jim Martin, blonde, bound and beautiful women all waiting . . .


32 Ratings
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Diana Doll