New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Gwen Cortez
Aliases: Sue Pink, Gwen Kortez, Cecilia Harrow
Born: Apr 21st 1983 / Taurus
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gwen Cortez is an adult film actress from the distant land of Czech Republic. In a mere eight years in front of a camera, Cortez dazzled and wowed her viewers with her signature dirty blonde hair and enthusiastic sexual demeanor. Her resume includes over 50 titles with studios like Evil Angel, New Sensations, Devil’s Film and many more.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

Il Santo Potere

Video: Il Santo Potere
Preview
Release Year: 2006

Released in the US as The Dark Side of Suzan, Il Santo Potere's actual translation . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Alone Time 1: Cuties In Pigtails

Video: Alone Time 1: Cuties In Pigtails
Preview

PIGTAILS! Not only do they add that innocent sweet charm to a girl that’s loved . . .

Studio:

2 Ratings

Me & My Dildo! 5

Video: Me & My Dildo! 5
Preview

You ever find yourself wondering how the hot chick from last night was able to wrap . . .

Studio:

2 Ratings

UnCaged

Video: UnCaged
Preview

Cage Nickels is one lucky bastard! Here, he bangs 5 of the hottest chicks you can . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Old Time Lesbians

Video: Old Time Lesbians
Preview

Old Time Lesbians goes to show, once a carpet muncher ALWAYS a carpet muncher, and . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Watch Me Blow You 2

Video: Watch Me Blow You 2
Preview

If sitting back and watching four beautiful babes blow you to the max wasn’t hot . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Watch Me Blow You 1

Video: Watch Me Blow You 1
Preview

Nothing is better than getting a blowjob! Even when you’re in that sweet tight . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Swallow Me POV 4

Video: Swallow Me POV 4
Preview
Release Year: 2005

If you want ass fucking and cum swallowing, you got it! Anal whore Diana Gold has . . .

Studio:

38 Ratings

Fucking Beautiful #4

Video: Fucking Beautiful #4
Preview
Release Year: 2005

Dillon keeps a good thing cumming. Sexy bodies. Gorgeous faces. Giant cock devouring. . . .

Studio:

36 Ratings

Nut In The Butt

Video: Nut In The Butt
Preview
Release Year: 2005

8 Girls! All Anal! All Internal CUMSHOTS! Can you say, "Cream Pie?" Delicious . . .

Studio:

43 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gwen Cortez

No Comments to Show