Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Bra Busters 6
  2. Slutty & Sluttier 23
  3. Super Cute Vol. 2
  4. Evil Angels: Asa Akira (Disc 1)
  5. Manuel DP's Them All
  6. Too Big For Teens 16
  7. The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 2)
  8. The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 1)
  9. Soapy Wet Tits
  10. Manuel Is A Milf-O-Maniac
Manuel Ferrara
Manuel FerraraManuel Ferrara
Aliases: Manu Ferrara, Manuel Ferrera
Born: 1975-11-01
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: France
Twitter: @manuelferrara
Facebook: Facebook Page
Manuel Ferrara appears in 1535 scenes.
Manuel Ferrara appears in 1361 videos.

Ferrara entered the adult industry in 1997 after winning a competition. He works in both European and American pornography. He often performs in films with Rocco Siffredi, John Strong, Steve Holmes, and Erik Everhard. He is also a director for Evil Angel.

Ferrara is noted as having an exceptionally large penis. In Two in the Seat #3, Taylor Rain stated after a double penetration by Ferrara and Steve Holmes, that Ferrara's penis has the girth of a Budweiser can. Joanna Angel made the same remark about his penis on her website.

Manuel Ferrara is currently engaged to Kayden Kross. Manuel and Kayden will be featured on 20/20, Friday November 14th, where they discuss their relationship and Kayden’s decision to leave the adult entertainment industry behind at Manuel’s request.

Awards

* 2002 - XRCO Award for Best New Stud
* 2003 - XRCO Award for Best 3-Way - Mason's Dirty Tricks (with Julie Night and Steve Holmes)
* 2003 - XRCO Award for Best Sex Scene (Couple) - Babes in Pornland 14: Bubble Butt Babes (with Jewel De'Nyle)
* 2004 - AVN Award for Male Foreign Performer of the Year
* 2004 - AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene (Video) - Back 2 Evil (with Ashley Long, Julie Night and Nacho Vidal)
* 2005 - AVN Award for Male Performer of the Year
* 2005 - AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene (Video) - Stuntgirl (with Angelica Costello)
* 2006 - AVN Award for Male Performer of the Year
* 2006 - AVN Award for Best Anal Scene Coupling (Video) - Cumshitters (with Katsumi)
* 2006 Nightmoves Award - Editor's Choice Best Actor * 2007 - AVN Award for Best Sex Scene Coupling (Film) - Emperor (with Janine Lindemulder)
* 2007 - AVN Award for Best Sex Scene Coupling (Video) - Slave Dolls 2 (with Tiffany Mynx)
* 2007 - AVN Award for Best Supporting Actor (Video) - She Bangs
* 2007 - AVN Award for Best Three-Way Sex Scene - Fuck Slaves (with Sandra Romain and Sasha Grey)
* 2008 - AVN Award for Best Couples Sex Scene, Video - Evil Anal 2 (with Jenna Haze)
* 2009 - AVN Award for Best Anal Sex Scene - Big Wet Asses 13 (with Sunny Lane)
* 2009 - Hot d'Or for Best French Male Performer
* 2010 - AVN Award for Male Performer of the Year
* 2011 - XRCO Male Performer of the Year
* 2013 - XRCO Male Performer of the Year

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Bra Busters 6

2014Studio:

Video: Bra Busters 6
Premium Title

Get ready for more busty babes ready to put their melons to work in more tit jiggling . . .


5 Ratings

Slutty & Sluttier 23

2014Studio:

Video: Slutty & Sluttier 23
Premium Title

Popular director/stud Manuel Ferrara is back with another piping hot edition of Slutty . . .


17 Ratings

Super Cute Vol. 2

2014Studio:

Video: Super Cute Vol. 2
Premium Title

Award winning adult entertainment studio, Hard X, is proud to announce Super Cute . . .


16 Ratings

Evil Angels: Asa Akira (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Evil Angels: Asa Akira (Disc 1)
Premium Title

The marathon “Evil Angels: Asa Akira” stars the Asian beauty in nine scenes, . . .


5 Ratings

Manuel DP's Them All

2014Studio:

Video: Manuel DP's Them All
Premium Title

Lensman directs five time AVN Award Winner Manuel Ferrara and the legendary Steve . . .


17 Ratings

Too Big For Teens 16

2014Studio:

Video: Too Big For Teens 16

The uber-cute Alex has been practicing all week for her big dance audition. Manuel . . .


17 Ratings

The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 2)
Premium Title

“In his “Raw” series, director/hugely endowed stud Manuel Ferrara presents . . .


16 Ratings

The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: The Best Of Raw 2 (Disc 1)
Premium Title

“In his “Raw” series, director/hugely endowed stud Manuel Ferrara presents . . .


20 Ratings

Soapy Wet Tits

2014Studio:

Video: Soapy Wet Tits
Premium Title

Few things can highlight a big, beautiful set of twins like soapy water dripping . . .


15 Ratings

Manuel Is A Milf-O-Maniac

2014Studio:

Video: Manuel Is A Milf-O-Maniac
Premium Title

Jules Jordan’s “Manuel is a MILF-O-Maniac” shows our favorite French stud and . . .


24 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Manuel Ferrara