Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Sana Fey
Aliases: Santa Fey, Santa Fe
Born: Jun 12th 1973
Birth Place: Huntington Beach, CAUSA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Sana Fey appears in 95 scenes.
Sana Fey appears in 188 videos.

Sana Fey has always been a dancer. She started ballet at the age of three, was an aerobics instructor, and then became a feature dancer before starring in adult movies. She made her first could of movies, Tit to Tit 7 and 8, at twenty-three years old. The California native started off doing girl/girl scenes then did her first boy/girl scene in Mike South's Georgia Peaches the year after she started performing in front of the camera. The red head appeared in over 130 during her almost 8 years in front of the camera. She was romantically linked to David "Pussyman" Christopher and filmed most of her early films under his direction. Sana Fey co-starred with a bevy of beauties yet not anyone in particular. Plus the enhanced beauty has performed with almost twice as many ladies as men.

Sana Fey has a couple milestone productions.

  • Up and Cummers 46 was her third boy/girl scene and first interracial, which Roger T. Piper praises "Hats off to Randy, Sean and Sana for a scene that truly captures how hot on screen sex can be."
  • One of her fan's moves believed scenes is her work with Sean Michaels and Shanna McCullough in Fresh Meat 4 – which was delightfully applauded as "Gotta love those girls with their toys".
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Best of Pacific Northwest Amateurs - Masturbation

2002Studio:

Video: The Best of Pacific Northwest Amateurs - Masturbation
Preview

23 Ratings

There is nothing like watching a young woman pull her panties to the side and touch . . .

Couples in Heat 2

Studio:

Video: Couples in Heat 2
Preview

21 Ratings

Brookland Bros. Entertainment is proud to present the best of the best of our latest . . .

Goddesses Of Porn

Studio:

Video: Goddesses Of Porn
Preview

13 Ratings

Now, two of the biggest names in adult entertainment are here and ready to please . . .

Private Practice

1998Studio:

Video: Private Practice
Preview

32 Ratings

Sometimes 9 to 5 can be the most erotic time of the day! This group of attorneys, . . .

Lusty Busty Dolls 2

1999Studio:

Video: Lusty Busty Dolls 2
Preview

22 Ratings

Join these gorgeous, big-breasted beauties as they please themselves and each other . . .

Lusty Busty Dolls Part Five

2001Studio:

Video: Lusty Busty Dolls Part Five

32 Ratings

These amply endowed beauties will drive you absolutely crazy! What's your fetish? . . .

Magic Moments Presents Santa Fey

2003Studio:

Video: Magic Moments Presents Santa Fey
Preview

7 Ratings

You know who has big, luscious, full, ample tits? Santa Fey. Not only is she voluptuous, . . .

Stars:

Blondes From Behind

Studio:

Video: Blondes From Behind
Preview

17 Ratings

See some of the industry's hottest blondes getting fingered, fucked, and jizzed on! . . .

Takin' One For The Team

Studio:

Video: Takin' One For The Team
Preview

16 Ratings

It doesn't matter if you're a horny jock, sporty chicks military personnel or surfing . . .

Lusty Busty Dolls Part 1

1999Studio:

Video: Lusty Busty Dolls Part 1
Preview

46 Ratings

This is one of the most perverse lesbian kink-fests, featuring gorgeous women with . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sana Fey