New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Shorty Mac
Alias: Haz
Born: Jun 9th 1981
Birth Place: Harlem, New York
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio



Some women enjoy being talked to during sex, and if you’re having a romp with Shorty Mac, you’ll get an ear and a snatch full. Eight inches of thickness on a 5’4” black bald stud is not surprisingly called a Mac Attack!

Mac is keeping himself extremely busy, 178 titles in the past seven years. This Harlem, New York native, AKA, Haz – as noted on his tatted upper right arm, gives a good pounding in many of his gang bang sessions, offering exceptional performances, complete with enjoyable commentary for both viewers and co-stars alike.

He tried his hand at directing in 2008 with the completion of one title. We would like to continue seeing Mac buried in a nice pink pussy instead of keeping his head behind the camera. Keep the cock pounding and we’ll keep the hands pumping.

If Mac performs for studios such as Shane’s World, Juicy Entertainment, Black Market Entertainment, Hustler Video, Combat Zone and West Coast Productions…what other studios will we see him appear with?

Title Any

Desperate Blackwives 5

Video: Desperate Blackwives 5
Preview

15 Ratings

Take a step back in time and experience desperate black housewives…THROUGHOUT THE . . .

Studio:

Teens Lovin' Black Cock

Video: Teens Lovin' Black Cock
Preview

16 Ratings

From Urban Jungle comes Teens Lovin’ Black Cock. These barely-legal ladies are . . .

Studio:

Naughty Office Affairs 2

Video: Naughty Office Affairs 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What happens at the office stays in the office. Hardcore, gonzo shenanigans featuring . . .

Studio:

Big Blonde Racks

Video: Big Blonde Racks
Preview

17 Ratings

Everyone loves blondes! Better yet, everyone loves blondes with big racks! Blondes . . .

Studio:

Furry Snatches

Video: Furry Snatches
Preview

11 Ratings

Real men love the pure pheromones locked inside a natural bush of curly tangles and . . .

Studio:

Praise The Brotha

Video: Praise The Brotha
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Leighlani Red, Katie Lane, Tina Marie, Claudia, and Trina Michaels stars in Praise . . .

Studio:

Big Phat Onion Bottoms

Video: Big Phat Onion Bottoms
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Raven Vixen, Mystere, Ms. Platinum, Donna Red, and Xena are all beautiful thick black . . .

Studio:

Snow Bottoms

Video: Snow Bottoms
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

These white chicks are absolutely in love with black dicks. It may be because they . . .

Studio:

Furry

Video: Furry
Preview

7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Welcome to ten spectacular scenes where busy little beavers get bull-dozed by bludgeoning . . .

Studio:

Anal Wreckage 6

Video: Anal Wreckage 6
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Amber Rayne and her friends need to be more careful of what they ask for! These anal . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shorty Mac

No Comments to Show