Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Suck My Pussy
Kristi Klenot
Aliases: Kristi Love, Klenot, Claudia Sweet, Kristy Klenot, Calista Sweet
Born: Nov 19th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Kristi Klenot appears in 76 scenes.
Kristi Klenot appears in 103 videos.

The Czech Republican born Kristi Klenot (aka Kristi Love) began her foray into the adult film industry in 2005, modeling and gradually moved up the rung towards adult films. Because of her large, busty chest, she was featured in plenty of movies that focused on big natural breasts. Though she’s worked for a great many successful Publishers, she hasn’t really broke through as a major star yet despite the fact that plenty of review sites have given her plenty of accolades on both her performance, as well as her photogenic ability.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Suck My Pussy

2013Studio:

Video: Suck My Pussy

Kristi Love tells her maid Cynthia Vellons to do a good job cleaning and said says . . .


12 Ratings

Nicotine Addictz

2012Studio:

Video: Nicotine Addictz

They claim that nicotine is bad for the sex drive…but these smoking hot cock addicts . . .


10 Ratings

Ello Ello! Volume One - Lust In France

2009Studio:

Video: Ello Ello! Volume One - Lust In France

Set in World War II around a cafe owner in German occupied France. Poor Rene, he . . .


23 Ratings

Deep Cheeks 7

2001Studio:

Video: Deep Cheeks 7

For some women, their deepest pleasure is always the bottom line! Witness the all . . .


28 Ratings

Nursing Angels

2012Studio:

Video: Nursing Angels

Bluebird Angels Kristi Love and Cassie Young and the rest of the luscious angels . . .


15 Ratings

Miss Pompa

Studio:

Video: Miss Pompa

Miss Pompa features Kristy Love, Kristina, Misty Mild, Niki, Patrisha, and Crystal . . .


12 Ratings

Natural Wonders Of The World - Anal Alley

2013Studio:

Video: Natural Wonders Of The World - Anal Alley
Premium Title

So you say you love tits and you prefer them to be natural? Well look no further! . . .


19 Ratings

Big Boob Beauties

2013Studio:

Video: Big Boob Beauties

Breast Sellers present "Big Boob Beauties," starring Amber, Kristi Klenot, Claire . . .


15 Ratings

Natural Wonders Of The World - Busty Back-Door Babes

2013Studio:

Video: Natural Wonders Of The World - Busty Back-Door Babes
Premium Title

A compilation of eight smokin' screamin' women with some of the biggest breasts in . . .


29 Ratings

Fresh Pink 4

2007Studio:

Video: Fresh Pink 4

Hot new pussy is here and it is oh-so-fine, so step on up and get in line! These . . .


43 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kristi Klenot