New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
  1. Pinky's New Booties 2
  2. Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)
  3. Threesome Addiction (Disc 2)
  4. Boobs & Booty
  5. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)
  6. Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)
Pinky
PinkyPinky
Alias: Pinky XXX
Born: 1982-06-24
Age: 32
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Origin: West Oakland, California, USA
Twitter: @therealpinkyxxx
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: PinkyXXX.com
Pinky appears in 271 scenes.
Pinky appears in 283 videos.

Pinky is an African American porn star who got her start in the adult entertainment industry in 2006 at around the age of 24. Known for her signature hot pink locks, there's no wonder why this talented hottie has wracked up nearly 100 titles to her name already. Winner of the best B.D.S. Movie at the Urban Spice Awards in 2008, Pinky is also currently traveling the country in the Bubble Butt Tour, signing autographs, dancing at shows and hosting the occasional party.

Awards

* 2009 Urban X Award - Porn Star of the Year
* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Orgasmic Oralist
* 2010 Urban X Award - Best Three-Way Sex Scene (Nothing but Pinky)

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Wet Juicy Asses 2

2007Studio:

Video: Wet Juicy Asses 2
Premium Title

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Release - Black.

Oily

. . .


56 Ratings

Drippin' Wet Bubble Butts

2009Studio:

Video: Drippin' Wet Bubble Butts

Get your slip and slide and rubber sheets ready! Because these girls are itching . . .


13 Ratings

25 Sexiest Black Porn Stars Ever (Disc1)

Studio:

Video: 25 Sexiest Black Porn Stars Ever (Disc1)

25 of the sexiest black porn stars have been chosen by the public to be represented . . .


23 Ratings

Sumthin Bout Pinky

2012Studio:

Video: Sumthin Bout Pinky

There really is just sumthin bout that young sex machine, Pinky! Sure, she's got . . .


10 Ratings

Primal Cumshots 2

2012Studio:

Video: Primal Cumshots 2

These horny sluts are ready to get primal with their cumshots! They are horny as . . .


19 Ratings

Phatty's Rhymes & Dimes Best Butts (Disc 2)

2012Studio:

Video: Phatty's Rhymes & Dimes Best Butts (Disc 2)
Premium Title

Brian Pumper's Freaky Empire presents Phatty's Rhymes & Dimes Best Butts edition. . . .


8 Ratings

Chocolate Yam Yams

2012Studio:

Video: Chocolate Yam Yams

2013 AVN Award Nominee for Clever Title of the Year.

Pinky,
. . .


12 Ratings

Booty Lovin

2012Studio:

Video: Booty Lovin

Who loves the booty? These five bootyliscious black babes love to show off what . . .


11 Ratings

Brown & Round Golden Orgies

Studio:

Video: Brown & Round Golden Orgies

Enjoy the most famous and best sexed orgies ever to hit the streets! This is a collection . . .


15 Ratings

In Yo Face (Disc 4)

2012Studio:

Video: In Yo Face (Disc 4)

Pinky leads the cast in this tribute to full-on facials! Big tits, luscious booty . . .


14 Ratings
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Pinky