New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Horny Chicas (Disc 1)
  2. Horny Chicas (Disc 2)
  3. Voluptuous Wonderland
  4. My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 9
Sheila Marie
Sheila MarieSheila MarieSheila Marie
Alias: Rosanna De La Vega
Born: May 28th 1969
Birth Place: Folsom, California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hi, I'm Sheila Marie and I am an adult starlet with a background in ballet, jazz-dance, modern dance, and belly dancing who is slowly and steadily transitioning into main stream film and television. Also, I have a degree in General Chemistry with a physics emphasis, and I am qualified to teach in school as a substitute teacher. However, all of this seemed a rather 'predictable' life and chose to live the more exciting life of acting, modeling, and dance, albeit sometimes I don't know where my next paycheck is coming from.

Furthermore, I am at the age where lovemaking is becoming an art, and I have sought to dedicate nearly 75% of my time into perfecting the art of seducing a man with belly dancing, kama sutra, sultry intelligent conversation, erotic massage, kissing and oral sex. In lovemaking I am open and enjoy doing everything with a man that is clean and cologned, such as trying new positions, alternating between domination and submission, and even simple activities such as wining and dining over a middle-eastern dinner.

I am a Taurus that embodies the qualities of my sign perfectly in that I am Venusian and love comfort, warmth, sensuality, and pleasure. Take me out on a date for several hours and I will pamper you with my Venusian love and give you a full-body massage with an exotic oil after seducing with my dance while you sip on a glass of wine or a glass of champagne over an exotic Indian or Greek tray of food. When you are with me, my world will center around you, and I will cater to your special desires, even the secret ones that no one knows. Your secrets are safe with me.

XOXO
Sheila

Title Any

Horny Chicas (Disc 1)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-10-23

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Horny Chicas (Disc 2)

Video: Horny Chicas (Disc 2)
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-10-23

A compilation of some of the horniest chicas in the business that get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Voluptuous Wonderland

Video: Voluptuous Wonderland
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-10-09

This compilation features some of our most attractive babes with really juicy and . . .

Studio:

My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 9

Video: My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother 9
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

“I didn’t mean to do it…it just sort of happened! Honey, I swear, I never meant . . .

Studio:

Please!! Help Me Pee!!

Video: Please!! Help Me Pee!!
Preview

8 Ratings

When you gotta go, you gotta go. But here’s a nasty and perverted way to pee that . . .

Studio:

Amazing Asses Volume 13

Video: Amazing Asses Volume 13
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

It's sad when you leave, but we love to watch you go. Sophie Dee has a big round . . .

Studio:

Mother And Daughter Sex Stories

Video: Mother And Daughter Sex Stories
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

These family members will make you wear your dick out, via stroking! Sheila is a . . .

Studio:

Big Titty MILF Shakes #11

Video: Big Titty MILF Shakes #11
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Big boobies on beautiful mommas that don't care what people think. They just want . . .

Studio:

Black Widow Wives

Video: Black Widow Wives
Preview

15 Ratings

India Summer, Alia Starr, Shiela Marie, and Brandi Mae are taking domination to an . . .

Studio:

Mommy, You & Me Make 3! Volume Three

Video: Mommy, You & Me Make 3! Volume Three
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Some families do everything together and see nothing wrong with that. Watch as these . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 22 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sheila Marie

No Comments to Show