New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Assmatics Vol. 2
  2. Your Lips My Ass
  3. Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks #6
  4. Carwash Orgy 4
  5. Glamourgasm
  6. Fucked On Sight 2 (Disc 1)
  7. Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)
  8. Threesome Addiction (Disc 2)
  9. Ready To Fuck! Volume 5
Alexis Texas
Alexis TexasAlexis TexasAlexis TexasAlexis TexasAlexis TexasAlexis Texas
Alias: Mistress Alexis Texas
Born: 1986-01-28
Age: 28
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: Castroville, Texas, USA
Twitter: @Alexis_Texas
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: Alexis Texas' Official Site
Alexis Texas appears in 605 scenes.
Alexis Texas appears in 608 videos.

Before entering the adult industry, Alexis Texas worked as a barmaid. Her first scene was in Shane's World's College Amateur Tour In Texas, filmed in October 2006, followed by a couple of scenes for Bang Bros. in Florida. She then moved to Los Angeles and began shooting scenes for the LA Direct modelling agency in March 2007. Released in February 2008, Discovering Alexis Texas was directed by the one and only Belladonna.

Her most celebrated movie, an Elegant Angel film, Alexis Texas is Buttwoman, featured her first anal scene.

Awards

* 2008 Nightmoves Award - Best New Starlet, Fans' Choice
* 2008 Empire Award - Best All-Sex DVD - Alexis Texas is Buttwoman
* 2009 AVN Award - Best All-Sex Release - Alexis Texas is Buttwoman * 2009 CAVR Award - Performer of Year
* 2009 XRCO Award - Best Gonzo Movie - Alexis Texas is Buttwoman (Elegant Angel)
* 2010 AVN Award - Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene - Deviance
* 2010 F.A.M.E. Award - Favorite Ass

* 2011 Nightmoves Award - Fan's Choice Best Actress

Watch Now

Let me get a taste, Try us, you'll love it
10 Minutes FREE!
Our most popular package
250 Minutes $24.95
Love is in the air, watch the plots
1000 Minutes $86.95
  •  This is a limited, one-time offer.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes $5 on talktome.com.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex, a free clip at VideoClips.com, or a free purchased scene.
  •  Includes 10 minutes of free phone sex or a free Purchased Scene.

Select a plan Number of Minutes Price
10 Minutes
1000 Minutes
515 Minutes
300 Minutes
250 Minutes
200 Minutes
120 Minutes
69 Minutes
25 Minutes
10 Minutes
All Prices Are In US Dollars
Estimate Currency Conversion
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Assmatics Vol. 2

Studio:

Video: Assmatics Vol. 2

Over two and a half hours of big-booty white girls getting their juicy asses bounced, . . .


8 Ratings

Your Lips My Ass

2014Studio:

Video: Your Lips My Ass
Premium Title

Scene 1: Blonde beauty Alexis Texas loves making men worship her enormous, round, . . .


15 Ratings

Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks #6

2011Studio:

Video: Mr. Big Dicks Hot Chicks #6

These babes better get ready cause they are about to get plowed by one big dick! . . .


32 Ratings

Carwash Orgy 4

2014Studio:

Video: Carwash Orgy 4
Premium Title

Kagney Lynn Karter, Dakota James, Ashlee Graham, Halle Von, and Tali Dova are in . . .


7 Ratings

Glamourgasm

2011Studio:

Video: Glamourgasm

Most models are prissy to the point of boredom. But the Bluebird girls put the ass . . .


11 Ratings

Fucked On Sight 2 (Disc 1)

2007Studio:

Video: Fucked On Sight 2 (Disc 1)
Premium Title

2008 AVN Award Winner for Best POV Release


It's . . .


55 Ratings

Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Threesome Addiction (Disc 1)

Fan of group sex and girl/girl/boy scenes rejoice – don’t miss this amazing two . . .


27 Ratings

Threesome Addiction (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Threesome Addiction (Disc 2)

Fans of group sex scenes rejoice – don’t miss this amazing two disc compilation . . .


25 Ratings

Ready To Fuck! Volume 5

2014Studio:

Video: Ready To Fuck! Volume 5

It doesn’t matter what these ladies are doing when the fever to fuck hits them. . . .


13 Ratings

Apple Bottom Snow Bunnies

2014Studio:

Video: Apple Bottom Snow Bunnies

Faith Deluca, Krystal Jordan, Alexis Texas, Mia Grey, and Faith Daniels all have . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Alexis Texas