New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Marlie True
Aliases: Marley Mason, Marley True
Years Active: 2008 -
Born: Feb 2nd 1988 / Aquarius
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Tattoos: Red heart on lower back, Back of neck
Piercings: Nipples; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marlie True’s Biography



Marlie True is a brunette babe that has worked in the industry since 2008. Although she is selective with her roles, she has starred in over 30 titles for studios like Sticky Video, Anarchy, Devil’s Film and many more. She is best known for her lesbian roles but also isn’t afraid to take a facial or two for good measure.
Title Any

Hairy Teen Pussy 7

Video: Hairy Teen Pussy 7
Preview

19 Ratings

White Ghetto Films brings you its 7th installment of Hairy Teen Pussy, Starring: . . .

Studio:

Fan Favorites Vol. 2

Video: Fan Favorites Vol. 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Blazing hot amateur porn! 6 Smokin' Scenes in the adult DVD Homegrown Fan Favorites . . .

Studio:

Big And Black 8

Video: Big And Black 8
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

In six scenes, white girls talk about why they can't live without big fat black cock. . . .

Studio:

My Black Cock Booty Call

Video: My Black Cock Booty Call
Preview

17 Ratings

When these girls are ready for a good time; they don't want to party with an average . . .

Studio:

Big Clits Big Lips 36

Video: Big Clits Big Lips 36
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

These pussy lips and budding clits aren't shy. They want to come out to play, and . . .

Studio:

Teens Who Crave Black Cock

Video: Teens Who Crave Black Cock
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

What's tight, pink, and filled with black? Five little teen pussies getting stuffed . . .

Studio:

Up Her Asshole 3 (Disc 2)

Video: Up Her Asshole 3 (Disc 2)
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Goal-oriented director/performer Mike Adriano keeps his eye on the prize, which so . . .

Studio:

Black Dicks Big Tits

Video: Black Dicks Big Tits
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for white chicks with huge tits getting fucked by black guys with big black . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Fuckfest

Video: Lesbian Fuckfest
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Whoever said men like sex more than women obviously hasn't seen two horny lesbians . . .

Studio:

Natural Hairy Girls 2

Video: Natural Hairy Girls 2
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

The #1 name in niche hardcore porn, White Ghetto Films, has brought you 100% naturally . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Marlie True

No Comments to Show