Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Sex and Passion 5
  2. Three's Company #6
  3. Blondes Loving Anal
  4. Black On White #2
  5. Marc Dorcel 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia S-Z
  6. Solo Girls Mania - Tarra White
  7. Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N
Tarra White
Tarra WhiteTarra White
Alias: Tara White
Born: Nov 19th 1987
Birth Place: Ostrava, Czechoslovakia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tarra White appears in 240 scenes.
Tarra White appears in 273 videos.

Tarra White was born and raised in the Czech Republic. After seeing her first adult film as a teenager, Tarra decided that was what she wanted to be when she grew up. Two days after her 18th birthday, Tarra performed in her first scene, having public sex in front of the University of Prague. She considers it one of her most fulfilling scenes because everything was so new to her. As a contract girl for Private, Tarra prefers shooting movies that allow her to develop a character and experience sex as her character would experience it. Tarra claims sex is her secret to staying fit. In a February 2009 interview with Sign Magazine she says, "if I have more weight than usual, all I have to do is work becaue while shooting I hardly eat. There is no time for that"

Tarra also writes for the blog Private Sexclusive and appears as anchorwoman Martina Mrakviova on TV Nova's "Red News" where the anchors strip as they read the news.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Sex and Passion 5

Studio:

Video: Sex and Passion 5
Preview

11 Ratings

Sex and Passion 5, a five scene film, features five luscious, sexy, and cum hungry . . .

Three's Company #6

Studio:

Video: Three's Company #6
Preview

7 Ratings

DDF Productions brings you the finest in European adult entertainment with some of . . .

Blondes Loving Anal

2014Studio:

Video: Blondes Loving Anal
Preview

14 Ratings

These sexy blonde beauties have a fixation for hard anal sex! They love nothing . . .

Black On White #2

2012Studio:

Video: Black On White #2
Preview

14 Ratings

Our friends at DDF Productions are back with even more killer interracial fucking . . .

Marc Dorcel 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia S-Z

2014Studio:

Video: Marc Dorcel 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia S-Z
Preview

23 Ratings

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of some of the . . .

Solo Girls Mania - Tarra White

2006Studio:

Video: Solo Girls Mania - Tarra White
Preview

6 Ratings

Tarra White has a striking appearance indeed; a beautiful dirty blonde women with . . .

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N

2014Studio:

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia M-N
Preview

24 Ratings

“Marc Dorcel – 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia” is a celebration of the greatest . . .

Happy Fucking Holidays

2012Studio:

Video: Happy Fucking Holidays
Preview

13 Ratings

It's the most wonderful time of the year for fucking! Have you been naughty or nice? . . .

Maid For Pleasure

Studio:

Video: Maid For Pleasure
Preview

15 Ratings

When your apartment needs tidying up but you want a little extra bang bang bang . . .

Nerdsworld

2010Studio:

Video: Nerdsworld
Preview

26 Ratings

Dinosaur shirts, taped up glasses, and ?Cheeto' breath are all the makings of some . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 28 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tarra White