New here? Get 10 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Plumpers Like It Big 7
  2. Tranny Handies
  3. Face Sitting Bubble Butts #2
  4. Pure MILF 9
  5. Mom Has A Huge Rack 3
  6. Tranny Starlets #2
  7. POV Cock Jerkers
  8. TS Playground 20
  9. Big Tit Strap
  10. Adam & Eve's Legendary Sex Tips
Christian XXX
Christian XXXChristian XXXChristian XXXChristian XXXChristian XXX
Aliases: Maxx Diesel, Christian X
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: May 8th 1974 / Taurus
Birth Place: Burlington, Vermont
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 5in
Eye Color: Blue
Christian XXX appears in 993 scenes.
Christian XXX appears in 773 videos.

Christian is a tall, athletic, former schoolteacher that is a 12 year industry veteran. He has performed in over 2000 scenes, won 4 AVN Awards, and directed & produced for Naughty America & Plumperpass. He is an avid triathlete who regularly competes in Ironman, Half Ironman, Marathons, and other races.

Plumpers Like It Big 7

2015Studio:

Video: Plumpers Like It Big 7
Preview

Scene One: Sexy and seductive blonde secretary, Klaudia Kelly, seduces her boss

. . .


7 Ratings

Tranny Handies

2015Studio:

Video: Tranny Handies
Preview

CX WOW brings you Tranny Handies, featuring eleven super-sexy trans women . . .


17 Ratings

Face Sitting Bubble Butts #2

2015Studio:

Video: Face Sitting Bubble Butts #2
Preview

Christian XXX loves one thing above all else; a nice heavy pussy covering his ugly . . .


8 Ratings

Pure MILF 9

2015Studio:

Video: Pure MILF 9
Preview

Seduction is the name of the game as five top MILFs expose to you their trophy wife . . .


26 Ratings

Mom Has A Huge Rack 3

2014Studio:

Video: Mom Has A Huge Rack 3
Preview

Have an uncontrollable hunger for humongous hooters? Love a MILF with big, bodacious . . .


18 Ratings

Tranny Starlets #2

2015Studio:

Video: Tranny Starlets #2
Preview

CX WOW is bringing some serious transsexual heat with the second installment of Tranny . . .


21 Ratings

POV Cock Jerkers

2015Studio:

Video: POV Cock Jerkers
Preview

Nina Hartley is an iconic MILF porn superstar and you can see her take over a big . . .


20 Ratings

TS Playground 20

2015Studio:

Video: TS Playground 20
Preview
Premium Title

Jay Sin has a certain directorial style – extreme close-up anal – and NOW,

. . .


26 Ratings

Big Tit Strap

2015Studio:

Video: Big Tit Strap
Preview
Premium Title

In kinky director Joey Silvera’s “Big Tit Strap,” busty dommes harness dildos

. . .


18 Ratings

Adam & Eve's Legendary Sex Tips

2015Studio:

Video: Adam & Eve's Legendary Sex Tips
Preview

Are you tired of feeling sexually inept, or just want to spice things up in the bedroom . . .


16 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 78 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Christian XXX

No Comments to Show