Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. Bush League 3
  2. Father Figure 7
  3. It's An Asian Thing 2 (Disc 2)
  4. It's An Asian Thing 2 (Disc 1)
  5. Beautiful New Faces
  6. Daddy's Little Groupie
  7. My Daughter's Boyfriend 11
  8. The Stepmother 11 - Don't Tell Your Dad
  9. My Sinful Life
  10. Boss Fantasies
Steven St. Croix
Aliases: Steven St. Cox, Jean Luc Goddard, Steve St. Criox, Steven St Croix, Steven St.Croix
Years Active: 1991 -
Born: Feb 28th 1968 / Pisces
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 3in
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right Shoulder Left Shoulder
Twitter: @StevenStCroix1
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: Steven St. Croix
Steven St. Croix appears in 979 scenes.
Steven St. Croix appears in 999 videos.

Steven St. Croix (Jean Luc Goddard, Jean Luc Godard, Jean Luc Groddard, Stephen St. Croix, Steve St. Croix) is one of the most widely recognizable male starlets in the adult entertainment world and is a hall of fame performer and a legend in the industry. Steven started out working construction and eventually made his way to Miami, Florida where he soon found work at a male strip club called Crazy Horse. He eventually found himself in Los Angeles at the request of a friend to help join his band. Unfortunately, the band fired its manager and Steven was left to work various jobs. Luckily, he was offered a position as a production assistant on a film Ron Jeremy was directing. Early on in filming, a performer was arrested and production was halted in effort to try and find a replacement for him. They couldn’t find anyone in time, so Steven offered to perform in the scene. And just like that, Steven’s career in the business took off. People in the industry were impressed by his acting ability, on-camera prowess and sexual talents.

Steven’s extensive resume and accolades are impressive to say the least. Steven has performed in over 1200 adult titles, he was also the first male star to be signed to an exclusive contract for Vivid Video and he even had his penis insured for 1million dollars by Lloyds of London after he purchased a Harley Davidson motorcycle.

Awards

1994 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene – A Blaze of Glory

1995 AVN Award – Best Actor– Chinatown

1995 AVN Award – Best Couples Sex Scene– Dog Walker

1995 NightMoves Award – Best Actor (Fan’s Choice)

1995 XRCO Award – Actor (Single Performance) – Dog Walker

1996 AVN Award – Best Supporting Actor (Film) – Forever Young

1997 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene (Film) – The Show 1998 AVN Award – Best Actor (Film) – Bad Wives

1998 AVN Award – Best Anal Sex Scene (Film) – Bad Wives

2004 AVN Award – Best Supporting Actor, Film – Looking In

2004 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene, Film – Looking In

2004 NightMoves Award – Best Actor (Editor’s Choice)

2005 AVN Hall of Fame inductee

2005 KSEXradio Listener’s Choice Award – Porn Star Fans Would Like to See Host a KSEX Show

2006 Adam Film World Guide Award – Actor Of The Year – The Prisoner

2007 Adam Film World Guide Award – Actor Of The Year – Wonderland

2007 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee

2012 FSC Award – Positive Image Award

2013 AVN Award – Best Actor – Torn

2013 NightMoves Lifetime Achievement Award

2013 XBIZ Award – Performer Comeback of the Year

2013 XBIZ Award – Best Actor (Feature Movie) – Torn

2013 XRCO Award – Best Actor – Torn

2013 XRCO Award – Best Cumback
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Bush League 3

2014Studio:

Video: Bush League 3

These girls are proud of their pussy hair! They don’t need the excuse of No Shave . . .

Father Figure 7

2014Studio:

Video: Father Figure 7
Premium Title

It’s a known fact that older men have a soft spot for younger women, but sometimes, . . .


24 Ratings

It's An Asian Thing 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: It's An Asian Thing 2 (Disc 2)

Asa Akira, London Keyes, Cindy Starfall, Mia Lelani, Jessica Bangkok, Adrianna Luna, . . .


8 Ratings

It's An Asian Thing 2 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: It's An Asian Thing 2 (Disc 1)

Asa Akira, London Keyes, Cindy Starfall, Mia Lelani, Jessica Bangkok, Adrianna Luna, . . .


10 Ratings

Beautiful New Faces

Studio:

Video: Beautiful New Faces

They’ve got beautiful faces and they want a fresh start in front of the camera . . .


11 Ratings

Daddy's Little Groupie

2014Studio:

Video: Daddy's Little Groupie

Tasha Reign wants to blow, suck, and fuck every single band in town! Hollywood is . . .


11 Ratings

My Daughter's Boyfriend 11

2014Studio:

Video: My Daughter's Boyfriend 11

Kelsey’s confused; she knows she’s all that and more, but something’s just . . .


26 Ratings

The Stepmother 11 - Don't Tell Your Dad

2014Studio:

Video: The Stepmother 11 - Don't Tell Your Dad

Sweet Sinner and erotica director James Avalon brings us a heartwarming tale of family . . .


39 Ratings

My Sinful Life

2014Studio:

Video: My Sinful Life

When the promiscuous punk-rock protagonist Roxanne (Romi Rain) is condemned to limbo . . .


18 Ratings

Boss Fantasies

2014Studio:

Video: Boss Fantasies
Premium Title

The almost certain taboo attraction Hannah and her boss have for one another is finally . . .


25 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Steven St. Croix


rabbity says:
 still hot