Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
Roxy Deville
Roxy DevilleRoxy DevilleRoxy DevilleRoxy DevilleRoxy Deville
Alias: Roxi Devill
Born: Nov 8th 1982
Birth Place: Indiana, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Twitter: @RoxyDeVille
Homepage: RoxyDeVille.com
Roxy Deville appears in 195 scenes.
Roxy Deville appears in 313 videos.

Roxy DeVille is pretty awesome. This corn-fed Indiana girl grew up to be one of the hottest stars in the adult industry. For all of you who can't get enough hot lesbian action, be sure to check out her work for Triangle Films and her dirty, dirty performance in Belladonna's Fetish Fanatic 3.

Roxy Deville's Awards

  • 2008 XRCO Award- Unsung Siren
  • 2009 CAVR Award- BTS of Year
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Everybody Loves Alexis Texas (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Everybody Loves Alexis Texas (Disc 2)
Preview

8 Ratings

Award-winning adult film star Alexis Texas bares all in disc two of this mouth-watering . . .

The Wicked (Disc 2)

2008Studio:

Video: The Wicked (Disc 2)
Preview

7 Ratings

Who says there isn’t any rest for The Wicked? Think again! Take a behind the scenes . . .

The Wicked (Disc 1)

2008Studio:

Video: The Wicked (Disc 1)
Preview

9 Ratings

Who says there isn’t any rest for The Wicked? Think again! A road trip turns deadly . . .

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Sharing Is Caring 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

15 Ratings

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Voyeuristic Adventures

2011Studio:

Video: Voyeuristic Adventures
Preview

14 Ratings

What would you do if you caught a couple getting freaky in an elevator, or a club, . . .

Big Ass Orgy

2005Studio:

Video: Big Ass Orgy
Preview

47 Ratings

A whopping 15 stars erupt in a wild and nasty fuckfest! It's a no-holes-barred orgy . . .

Predator II: The Return

2008Studio:

Video: Predator II: The Return
Preview

18 Ratings

From the liner notes:
Reports of girls disappearing without a trace . . .

Sexual Indulgence

2007Studio:

Video: Sexual Indulgence
Preview

8 Ratings

Playgirl presents Sexual Indulgence...This steamy, erotic feature stars Steven St. . . .

Dyanna Lauren's Sweat Volume Three

2008Studio:

Video: Dyanna Lauren's Sweat Volume Three
Preview

13 Ratings

Award winning adult film star Dyanna Lauren is turning up the heat with her third . . .

2 3 4 5 Next » 32 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Roxy Deville

No Comments to Show