New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Monster Curves 24
  2. I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 2
Ricki White
Aliases: Rikki White, Ricky White
Born: Nov 12th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Rialto, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ricki White was born in 1986 in Rialto, CA. She didn’t waste much time, and by 2006 she was making a name for herself in the adult industry. With a striking face and wonderfully ample D-cup breasts, it’s easy to see why she’s such a well loved starlet. Ricki’s heritage includes Native American, Irish, and Italian ancestry. Her professional career was as diverse as her lineage, and she could excel in anal scenes, interracial flicks, and everything else that allowed her to showcase her talents.
Title Any

Big Wet Asses! 13

Video: Big Wet Asses! 13
Preview

566 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

"Don Jon" featured Scene 1 starring . . .

Studio:

Oil Overload 2 (Disc 1)

Video: Oil Overload 2 (Disc 1)
Preview

122 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2010 AVN Award Nominee for Best Double Penetration Sex Scene.
2010 AVN Award
. . .

Studio:

Interracial Instigator

Video: Interracial Instigator
Preview

156 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

These wild and sexy gals really love the black cock! Watch as they get their fill . . .

Studio:

Silverback Attack 2

Video: Silverback Attack 2
Preview

107 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Join these black studs, led by Lexington Steele, as they take on a bevy of white . . .

Studio:

Load Warriors

Video: Load Warriors
Preview

162 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Cumshots and facials, and nothing else! Jonni Darkko has painstakingly collected . . .

Studio:

Fucked On Sight 5

Video: Fucked On Sight 5
Preview

160 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

The fifth installment of Manuel Ferrara's premier POV series provides some amazing, . . .

Studio:

Don't Pull Out 4

Video: Don't Pull Out 4
Preview

184 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Don't pull out, or you'll miss out on tons of all internal cum shot fun with jizz . . .

Studio:

Apple Bottomz 4

Video: Apple Bottomz 4
Preview

159 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

We like BIG BUTTS and we cannot lie! Ass this thick and juicy is sure to make a man . . .

Studio:

Own My Ass

Video: Own My Ass
Preview

82 Ratings
Release Year: 2006
Premium Title

Jake takes another "whack" at some of porn's craziest new sluts in this rough-sex . . .

Studio:

Double Decker Sandwich 12

Video: Double Decker Sandwich 12
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Shot in HD.
If you're hungry for a tasty tit treat, then you'll . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ricki White


bigAss says:
 Finest.. Phattest ass!!! More of her