New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Monster Curves 24
  2. I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 2
Ricki White
Aliases: Rikki White, Ricky White
Born: Nov 12th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Rialto, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ricki White was born in 1986 in Rialto, CA. She didn’t waste much time, and by 2006 she was making a name for herself in the adult industry. With a striking face and wonderfully ample D-cup breasts, it’s easy to see why she’s such a well loved starlet. Ricki’s heritage includes Native American, Irish, and Italian ancestry. Her professional career was as diverse as her lineage, and she could excel in anal scenes, interracial flicks, and everything else that allowed her to showcase her talents.
Title Any

I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 2

Video: I'm A Slutty Cheerleader 2
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Everyone knows cheerleaders are a sure thing, because they love the attention and . . .

Studio:

Naughty Office Affairs 2

Video: Naughty Office Affairs 2
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What happens at the office stays in the office. Hardcore, gonzo shenanigans featuring . . .

Studio:

Teens Love Chocolate #4

Video: Teens Love Chocolate #4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Khloe Kush who is the cover model can be watched in the first scene. She’s from . . .

Studio:

Monster Curves 24

Video: Monster Curves 24
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Date Added: 2016-11-28

Grab a seat and get ready for four hours of Monster Curves from some of the sexiest . . .

Studio:

Double Played 5

Video: Double Played 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These girls love to share...especially hard cocks! Watch as these little hotties . . .

Studio:

Race To The End (Disc 1)

Video: Race To The End (Disc 1)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Race to the End has tons of scenes to satisfy your interracial fantasy needs. . . .

Studio:

Race To The End (Disc 2)

Video: Race To The End (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Race to the End has tons of scenes to satisfy your interracial fantasy needs. . . .

Studio:

Anal Appetite (Disc 2)

Video: Anal Appetite (Disc 2)
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Performer/director Mike Adriano is a powerhouse of extreme, high-quality anal pornography. . . .

Studio:

James Deen Bangs 'Em All (Disc 1)

Video: James Deen Bangs 'Em All (Disc 1)
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Zero Tolerance is here to bring you the best of porn icon, James Deen! James Deen . . .

Studio:

James Deen Bangs 'Em All (Disc 2)

Video: James Deen Bangs 'Em All (Disc 2)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Zero Tolerance is here to bring you the best of porn icon, James Deen! James Deen . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ricki White


bigAss says:
 Finest.. Phattest ass!!! More of her