New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Ricki White
Aliases: Rikki White, Ricky White
Born: Nov 12th 1986 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Rialto, CA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Ricki White appears in 165 scenes.
Ricki White appears in 229 videos.

Ricki White was born in 1986 in Rialto, CA. She didn’t waste much time, and by 2006 she was making a name for herself in the adult industry. With a striking face and wonderfully ample D-cup breasts, it’s easy to see why she’s such a well loved starlet. Ricki’s heritage includes Native American, Irish, and Italian ancestry. Her professional career was as diverse as her lineage, and she could excel in anal scenes, interracial flicks, and everything else that allowed her to showcase her talents.
Naughty Office Affairs 2
Carmella Bing Is Shit Faced
Fucked Up Facials 4
Teens Love Chocolate #4
DP Sluts Of The USA 2
Smokin' Hot
Unlocked Vol. 5
Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 2)
Unlocked - Black 4 More (Disc 1)
The Anal Whore Next Door
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ricki White


bigAss says:
 Finest.. Phattest ass!!! More of her