New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Meridiane
Aliases: Rosy Bolton, Bianca Aster, Bianca Astor
Years Active: 1998 - 2002
Born: Apr 9th 1976 / Aries
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Gefickte Kehlen

Video: Gefickte Kehlen
Preview

13 Ratings

German women love sucking a big, fat cock! That's just a fact! Puaka Video Productions . . .

Studio:

Sexual Blackmails

Video: Sexual Blackmails
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Have you ever been Black Mailed? See sexy blondes black mail several men in exchange . . .

Studio:

Real White Trash 003

Video: Real White Trash 003
Preview

25 Ratings

Real white trash women are always on call and always ready to rock and roll on some . . .

Studio:

Euro Babes 5

Video: Euro Babes 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

When it cums to Euro sluts be aware that these dirty sluts like it nasty! In Euro . . .

Studio:

Rocco's True Anal Stories 9

Video: Rocco's True Anal Stories 9
Preview

56 Ratings
Release Year: 1999

Rocco promotes smooth skin ....every girl gets a facial! Girls so achingly lovely, . . .

Studio:

Blas-Engel 1555

Video: Blas-Engel 1555
Preview

18 Ratings

We know you like your German porn, and you like it nice and nasty. This German adult . . .

Studio:

Butt Why?

Video: Butt Why?
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

2 hours of amazing ass and anal action! Cum buckets! These girls are some serious . . .

Studio:

Les 12 Coups De Minuit (12 Strokes To Midnight)

Video: Les 12 Coups De Minuit (12 Strokes To Midnight)
Preview

54 Ratings

On New Year's Eve of 1999, a couple of hours before the start of the third millennium . . .

Studio:

Blowjob Fantasies #10

Video: Blowjob Fantasies #10
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Two hours, one cock, a dozen amazing girls, and more watering mouths then at the . . .

Studio:

Die Traumfrau

Video: Die Traumfrau
Preview

20 Ratings

What guy doesn't want two chicks sucking his cock at the same time? I've never met . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Meridiane

No Comments to Show