New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Heather Vuur
Alias: Heather Vandeven
Born: Sep 6th 1981
Birth Place: Hollywood, California
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Dick Teasing Panty Sirens Jerk Off Encouragement Panty

Video: Dick Teasing Panty Sirens Jerk Off Encouragement Panty
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Dick Teasing Panty Sirens features nonstop teasing action complete with panties and . . .

Studio:

Best Of Playtime One Piece Swimsuits Jerk Off Encouragement

Video: Best Of Playtime One Piece Swimsuits Jerk Off Encouragement
Preview

8 Ratings

If you love a tease, get ready for the crème de la crème of Playtime’s spandex-clad . . .

Studio:

Heather Vandeven Jerk Off Encouragement Panty/Lingerie 3

Video: Heather Vandeven Jerk Off Encouragement Panty/Lingerie 3
Preview

15 Ratings

Do you know what time it is? It’s cum on the panties style Heather Vandeven-style! . . .

Studio:

Glamour Solos Two

Video: Glamour Solos Two
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Release.

The Glamour Solos series

. . .

Studio:

Super Model Solos

Video: Super Model Solos
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

You see them on T.V. and strutting their stuff on the catwalk with their tight little . . .

Studio:

Nick & Ninn - Then and Now

Video: Nick & Ninn - Then and Now
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

The pairing of Michael Ninn and Nick Manning has created masterpieces over the years. . . .

Studio:

Private Collection Book One

Video: Private Collection Book One
Preview

43 Ratings

Private Collection Book 1 is your ticket to refined lesbian erotica. These . . .

Studio:

Playtime Nudes Presents: Heather Vandeven 4

Video: Playtime Nudes Presents: Heather Vandeven 4
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Heather Vandeven is hot, wet and ready to make your cock puke until there's nothing . . .

Studio:

Glamour Solos

Video: Glamour Solos
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

When it comes to gorgeous and breath taking women ... Girlfriends Films knows what . . .

Studio:

Fantasy Girls Glamour Solos

Video: Fantasy Girls Glamour Solos
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

For women, dressing up is just a stage of their development, because after all, they . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Vuur

No Comments to Show