New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
The Cybersexual Bible
  1. Chicks Who Crave Black Cocks
  2. Treacherous Disc 2
  3. Treacherous Disc 1
  4. Pussy Whipped II
  5. Pornocopia
  6. Natural Tit Obsession
  7. Best Of Kinky Sex 4
  8. Marshmallow Girls - BBW Idol April Flores
  9. FemDom Ass Worship 23
  10. Fucking Hostile
Aiden Starr
Aiden StarrAiden StarrAiden StarrAiden Starr
Aliases: Mistress Lola, Lola LeMarchand, Aiden Star, Mistress Aiden Starr
Born: 1979-08-27
Age: 35
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Origin: New Jersey
Twitter: @AidenStarr
Facebook: Facebook Page
Aiden Starr appears in 339 scenes.
Aiden Starr appears in 350 videos.

Aiden Starr was born to be a Mistress; she’ll tell you herself. She talks about having always had a fetishist streak in, even at an early age. Aiden’s love for fetish activities began with tying boys to trees when she was younger. So it’s no surprise that after moving to New York City to attend University, Aiden found her way into the fetish modeling world. Modeling quickly led to her on camera debut in the late 90’s. She says she never performed on camera for the money; she just loved the thrill she got as an exhibitionist. She became involved in the high-profile Manhattan SM scene, while still attending University and using her porn earnings to pay for her education. She became a popular and sought after figure in the SM scene, and was hired as manager for The Den of Antiquity, a prominent fetish dungeon in NYC.

After graduating, Aiden moved to Hollywood, where she opened up her own branch of The Den. The Den became wildly famous, so much so that straight and fetish porn directors began using it to film their movies. The interest in her establishment and the business it created inspired Aiden to take up video production. In 2006, Aiden and her long time gal pal Julie Simone worked together to produce “Vicious Vixens” for Julie Simone Productions. Their goal was to accurately portray the fetish lifestyle with respect and understanding so that the hardcore fans of fetish content were pleased. They also added just enough glossy eroticism to attract the mainstream market. The series has received rave reviews and has been nominated for Best BDSM film at the AVN Awards.

Fans of Aiden know that she loves the ladies! She openly discusses her preference to work with and dominate other women. When asked about her first sexual encounter with a woman, Aiden said, “The first time I licked pussy was in a dungeon that I worked at. I was doing a girl/girl show and lightly topping a fellow employee and friend. I poured wine on her pussy first and when she complained that the alcohol burned her, I answered “I know.” This was the beginning of my sexual sadism with masochistic women that now dominates my career.” And when asked about her move into film, and her first boy/girl scene, Aiden said, “I actually did my first boy/girl scene in a movie to get a girl/girl scene with a performer that I had a crush on.” But she likes to get rough, so she prefers to work with women she is familiar with already. On this topic, Aiden said, “Having the pedigree of formal training in a Dungeon in NYC, I always adhere to the principles of SSC: Safe, Sane, Consensual. So, I would never play with a girl in that fashion when it was inappropriate to do so.”

Aiden’s skills have not gone unnoticed. She has been nominated for a variety of awards, including the 2013 AVN Award - Unsung Starlet of the Year. And while being nominated is great, it’s not quite as good as winning! Aiden won the 2009 AVN Award for Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene for the movie “Cheerleaders.”
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

Chicks Who Crave Black Cocks

2014Studio:

Video: Chicks Who Crave Black Cocks
Premium Title

They love thick black cock. There’s nothing to stop them from getting it now. Byron . . .


15 Ratings

Treacherous Disc 2

2014Studio:

Video: Treacherous Disc 2
Premium Title

Severe Society brings you their special two disc set for “Treacherous!” A four-hour . . .


15 Ratings

Treacherous Disc 1

2014Studio:

Video: Treacherous Disc 1
Premium Title

Severe Society brings you their special two disc set for “Treacherous!” A four-hour . . .


19 Ratings

Pussy Whipped II

2014Studio:

Video: Pussy Whipped II
Premium Title

The newest female director Evil Angel’s stable is the gorgeous, whip smart, and . . .


16 Ratings

Pornocopia

2014Studio:

Video: Pornocopia

No show or subject is safe from being made into a parody when the masterminds at . . .


23 Ratings

Natural Tit Obsession

2013Studio:

Video: Natural Tit Obsession

No fake breasts here! Natural Tit Obsession has sweet all natural home grown breasts . . .


11 Ratings

Best Of Kinky Sex 4

2014Studio:

Video: Best Of Kinky Sex 4

Severe Society Film’s “Best of Kinky Sex 4” brings you over two hours of super . . .


20 Ratings

Marshmallow Girls - BBW Idol April Flores

2014Studio:

Video: Marshmallow Girls - BBW Idol April Flores
Premium Title

BBW Idol April Flores, the super freaky plus-sized Diva that everybody loves is back . . .


15 Ratings

FemDom Ass Worship 23

2014Studio:

Video: FemDom Ass Worship 23
Premium Title

“FemDom Ass Worship 23,” is yet another Buttman Choice release from MeanBitch . . .


12 Ratings

Fucking Hostile

2014Studio:

Video: Fucking Hostile
Premium Title

Legendary fetish filmmaker and provocateur Aiden Starr presents “Fucking Hostile,” . . .


21 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Aiden Starr