New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Emanuelle Diniz
Emanuelle DinizEmanuelle DinizEmanuelle Diniz
Alias: Emanuele Diniz
Years Active: 2004 - 2013
Born: Sep 13th 1983 / Virgo
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Tattoos: Left of pubes; Lower left leg; Right of navel
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Emanuelle Diniz’s Porn Star Biography

Brazilian temptress Emanuelle Diniz was 21 years old when she first began appearing in XXX movies in 2004. She went on to perform in the adult film industry for just under a decade, retiring in 2013 with more than 50 titles to her credit. Over the years, Diniz worked for some of the best foreign and domestic production companies in the industry, such as 3rd Degree, Brasileirinhas, Evil Angel, Jules Jordan Video, and more.

Notable Niches & Films

Diniz performed in a variety of niches over the years, but she became known for her penchant for all things anal – anal sex, double penetration, A2M, etc. Other genres she’s performed in include interracial, group sex, facials, and lesbian content. Notable films for Diniz include Ass and the Curious (Damaged Productions), Oil Overload 3 (Jules Jordan Video), Bottoms Up in Brazil (Wicked Pictures), Parabens pra Voce (Brasileirinhas), and lesbian performances in Misterios no Romanza (Code X) and Too Much is Never Enough 1 (3rd Degree).

Title Any

Holy Panocha 2

Video: Holy Panocha 2
Preview

15 Ratings

You’ve asked for it and Latin Love Pictures studio is delivering! Get ready for . . .

Studio:

Big Macky & Marina

Video: Big Macky & Marina
Preview

17 Ratings

Oftly Goldwin Presents "Big Macky & Marina". Marina is featured on the cover with . . .

Studio:

Totally Fucked!

Video: Totally Fucked!
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These Latinas get one hell of a pounding in Totally Fucked! Ariane, Tais, Pietra, . . .

Studio:

Bottoms Up In Brazil

Video: Bottoms Up In Brazil
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Grab your passport as director Jonathan Morgan and Wicked Pictures takes us back . . .

Studio:

Return Of The Macky 2

Video: Return Of The Macky 2
Preview

15 Ratings

These girls are having a Big Mack attack! Featuring 4 sexy Brazilian girls who get . . .

Studio:

Titten-Nippeln

Video: Titten-Nippeln
Preview

11 Ratings

Oftly Goldwin presents "Titten-Nippeln," starring Emanuelle Diniz, Jessica Gomes, . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 4)

Video: Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 4)
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There's nothing quite like a luscious Latina lover backing up her big, Brazilian . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 3)

Video: Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 3)
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There's nothing quite like a luscious Latina lover backing up her big, Brazilian . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 2)

Video: Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 2)
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There's nothing quite like a luscious Latina lover backing up her big, Brazilian . . .

Studio:

Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 1)

Video: Big Ass Brazilians (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

There's nothing quite like a luscious Latina lover backing up her big, Brazilian . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Emanuelle Diniz

No Comments to Show