Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. She-Male Strokers 68
  2. Fluid Volume 2
Vanity (TVTS)
Vanity (TVTS)Vanity (TVTS)
Alias: Vaniity (TVTS)
Born: Jul 26th 1973
Birth Place: San Fransisco, California
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Twitter: @Vaniity
Facebook: Facebook Page
Homepage: Official Vaniity Website
Vanity (TVTS) appears in 70 scenes.
Vanity (TVTS) appears in 59 videos.

Vanity has won The AVN Transexual Performer of the year for outstanding work in Joey Silvera's rogue adventures.

She was voted to have the best fucking, sucking and fucking for a transexual pornstar.
She's also a former Playmate, representing the Transgender community.
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

She-Male Strokers 68

2014Studio:

Video: She-Male Strokers 68

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Series.

These sultry babes

. . .


12 Ratings

Fluid Volume 2

2014Studio:

Video: Fluid Volume 2
Premium Title

Creative director Dana Vespoli releases the second volume to the series “ Fluid”. . . .


25 Ratings

The True History Of She-Male Cock #3 (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: The True History Of She-Male Cock #3 (Disc 1)
Premium Title

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Release of the Year.

Director . . .


27 Ratings

Pornstars Love Trannies #4

2014Studio:

Video: Pornstars Love Trannies #4

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Series.

You know what sounds

. . .


32 Ratings

Big Tit She-Male X #2

2014Studio:

Video: Big Tit She-Male X #2
Premium Title

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Release of the Year.

Get . . .


32 Ratings

Christian's Shemale Massage

Studio:

Video: Christian's Shemale Massage

Simply put, Christian XXX doesn't give two fucks about fucking a transsexual or a . . .


28 Ratings

Pornstars Love Trannies #3

2013Studio:

Video: Pornstars Love Trannies #3

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Release

Pornstar is slinging . . .


32 Ratings

Miss Big Dick Italy

2013Studio:

Video: Miss Big Dick Italy

MISS BIG DICK ITALY is over 2 and a half hours of fabulously bombshell trans models . . .


29 Ratings

Pornstars Love Trannies #2

2013Studio:

Video: Pornstars Love Trannies #2

Chicks with dicks are back with the best of both worlds! Each trans fully equipped . . .


39 Ratings

Pornstars Love Trannies

2013Studio:

Video: Pornstars Love Trannies

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Release.
Some of the biggest . . .


44 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Vanity (TVTS)