New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. TS Pussy Hunters - Hunting Season BEGINS: TS Vaniity Fucks Katie Summers In The Debut Shoot of TSPussyHunters.com
Vanity (Trans)
Vanity (Trans)Vanity (Trans)Vanity (Trans)Vanity (Trans)Vanity (Trans)Vanity (Trans)Vanity (Trans)Vanity (Trans)
Alias: Vaniity (Trans)
Years Active: 1998 - 2014
Born: Jul 26th 1973 / Leo
Birth Place: Uruapan, Mexico
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 36D
Penis: 7in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Biography

Personal Life


Dealilah “Vaniity” Kotero was born in Uruapan, Mexico on July, 26 1973. At the age of seven, Vaniity’s migrated to Sunnyvale, California. Vaniity comes from a large family, she has six brothers and four sisters. Vanity was aware of her sexuality at a young age, "I dreamed of being a wonder woman of sorts, I have always admired strong women, especially brunette women, I secretly wore my sisters dresses, openly played with Barbies, played makeup artist & fashion consultant to my mother and sister." Although she has always aspired to be like a women, Vanity does not plan on having sex reassignment surgery for fear that she will lose genital sensitivity permanently.

Career


Vanity entered the adult industry at in 1998, with Devils Films. Mike Reubenstein (Devils Films) saw a picture of Vanity and immediately recognized her potential, subsequently he flew her out to Los Angeles and signed her. Vaniity was introduced Joey Silvera while shooting Rogue Adventures. The film was an instant hit and so was Vaniity. She went on to shoot Vaniity Exposed and Virtual Vaniity, making her the first transsexual star to carry an entire film and the first to have an interactive DVD. Today, Vanity has filmed in over 70 adult movies, appeared on The Man Show, The Howard Stern Show,Pornucopia,Sexcetera and featured in mainstream films such as The Chick Magnet (2005), The Journey (2013), and Wifi Killer(2014). Delilah “Vanity” Kotero has been dubbed “the Queen” of Transsexual porn, a title she truly deserves as one of the most innovative actresses in the adult industry.

Awards and Achievements


  • 2004 AVN Transsexual Performer of The Year

  • 2007 AVN Transsexual Performer of The Year(nominee)

  • 2011 Transgender Erotica Award for lifetime achievement

  • 2013 AVN Transsexual Performer of The Year

  • 2013 AVN Hall of Fame
Title Any

TS Pussy Hunters - Hunting Season BEGINS: TS Vaniity Fucks Katie Summers In The Debut Shoot of TSPussyHunters.com

Video: TS Pussy Hunters - Hunting Season BEGINS: TS Vaniity Fucks Katie Summers In The Debut Shoot of TSPussyHunters.com
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Date Added: 2016-11-26
Premium Title

Hunting Season BEGINS: TS Vaniity fucks Katie Summers in the debut shoot of TsPussyHunters.com

The . . .

Studio:

Adriana Chechik Is Evil

Video: Adriana Chechik Is Evil
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Natural beauty, spunky charm and volcanic lust created a porn superstar, and now

. . .

Studio:

Meet The Monsters: 3 Way TS Action

Video: Meet The Monsters: 3 Way TS Action
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Castro Supreme and Ramon have insatiable sexual appetites to match the monster cocks . . .

Studio:

TS Cock Strokers 6

Video: TS Cock Strokers 6
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Watch the hot curvy redhead Wendy Williams stroke her cock just for you in scene . . .

Studio:

I Kill It TS Vol. 8

Video: I Kill It TS Vol. 8
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

We all know that Ramon is well endowed and has drilled hundreds of the sexiest T-girls . . .

Studio:

TS Girlfriend Experience 3

Video: TS Girlfriend Experience 3
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

2015 AVN Award Winner for Best Transsexual Release

The city is big . . .

Studio:

She-Male Strokers 68

Video: She-Male Strokers 68
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Series.

These sultry babes

. . .

Studio:

Fluid Volume 2

Video: Fluid Volume 2
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Creative director Dana Vespoli releases the second volume to the series “ Fluid”. . . .

Studio:

The True History Of She-Male Cock #3 (Disc 1)

Video: The True History Of She-Male Cock #3 (Disc 1)
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

2015 XBIZ Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Release of the Year.

Director . . .

Studio:

Pornstars Love Trannies #4

Video: Pornstars Love Trannies #4
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

2015 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual Series.

You know what sounds

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Vanity (Trans)

No Comments to Show