New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Omar Williams
Omar WilliamsOmar Williams
Aliases: Big Omar, Sidney Street
Born: Nov 27th 1968
Birth Place: Northampton, England
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

How many wives say, “Babe will you do a scene with me?” This is how lucky Omar was. His wife was in the business first and he got ‘invited.’ He originally started doing normal TV in England; however, it was slim pickings so when the bills needed to be paid, Omar’s dick got to work.

He’s had the privilege of working with high-end talent such as John Stagliano, Helen Duvall and Rocco. He hides his enormous sized package until right before the scene is to be shot for the ‘surprise effect’ to be captured on camera. At 5’8” 173lbs, he packs quite the punch.

Title Any

Deep Anal Drilling 4

Video: Deep Anal Drilling 4
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

It's an ass-fucking smorgasbord! These girls are so hot, so horny, and so incredibly . . .

Studio:

Hyde's Anal Experiments

Video: Hyde's Anal Experiments
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Harmony Films and director Tanya Hyde are here and making serious statement with . . .

Studio:

Betty Swollocks 3 - Cockaholic

Video: Betty Swollocks 3 - Cockaholic
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Welcome to volume #3 of Betty Swollocks, the original “London fuck-slut” in “Cockaholic”. . . .

Studio:

Fucked & Disorderly

Video: Fucked & Disorderly
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

2016 AVN Award Nominee for Best Foreign Non-Feature

Award winning director, . . .

Studio:

Glamour Dolls Volume 6

Video: Glamour Dolls Volume 6
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

The return of Andrea Nobili director of the erotic and exlusive series, Glamour Dolls . . .

Studio:

Tanya Hyde's Night Creatures

Video: Tanya Hyde's Night Creatures
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Step inside the light and watch these creatures of the night. It seems you’ve stepped . . .

Studio:

Bunga Bunga

Video: Bunga Bunga
Preview

16 Ratings

Nadia Macri, the real bunga bunga and Pink'o! Who needs a dinner party anymore, right? . . .

Studio:

Napoleon XXX

Video: Napoleon XXX
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Talented Italian pornographer Luca Damiano goes the opposite route with NAPOLEON, . . .

Studio:

Intimity

Video: Intimity
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

ATV Entertainment is proud to present Intimity. It's a fascinating world of pleasure. . . .

Studio:

Ass Fucked By A Black Guy

Video: Ass Fucked By A Black Guy
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Omar Williams is here to fuck some white asses! Some women have never had the experience . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Omar Williams

No Comments to Show