New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Under The Cherry Tree
Giselle Yum
Alias: Gizelle Yum
Born: May 6th 1977
Birth Place: CebuPhilippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Under The Cherry Tree

Video: Under The Cherry Tree
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

The boy's weren't invited, but ALL of the girls came! Don’t miss the amazing debut . . .

Studio:

ASSfensive

Video: ASSfensive
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Gapers, gapers and more gapers! Twenty-three ass-reaming scenes designed to stretch . . .

Studio:

Dreamscapes

Video: Dreamscapes
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Wouldn't it be fantastic to experience a constant state of arousal, surrounded by . . .

Studio:

Tits Up Taipei

Video: Tits Up Taipei
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Taipei is a city in Taiwan, but these breasts aren't necessarily made there! These . . .

Studio:

Best Of Asians

Video: Best Of Asians
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Vivid is proud to present another super compilation. And this time, it's all about . . .

Studio:

Pacific Rim University

Video: Pacific Rim University
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Sexy Asian girls come overseas to learn some of the ways we live our lives and end . . .

Studio:

Retaliasian

Video: Retaliasian
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Over three smokin' hours of Asian Liaisons, Vivid style! Vivid's Far East fuckers! . . .

Studio:

Foot Lovers 2

Video: Foot Lovers 2
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

For those that like toes, to see feet in heat is a treat. A bunch of beauties getting . . .

Studio:

Pacific Rimmers

Video: Pacific Rimmers
Preview

20 Ratings

Hot Asian babes love licking and getting their tight little assholes licked. There . . .

Studio:

Real Female Masturbation 8

Video: Real Female Masturbation 8
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

The gorgeous Jeanie Rivers gets a surprise orgasm from the Rabbit. Her fingers work . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Giselle Yum

No Comments to Show