New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Heather Hart
Aliases: Heather Brown, Shannon White, Ali Krumer
Years Active: 1990 - 2000
Born: Jul 27th 1965 / Leo
Birth Place: USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The 90s was an era when flashy clothing, “hip” language and grunge music ruled the world, but it also featured some of the hottest porn stars the planet has ever seen. Enter Heather Hart, the quintessential adult star that will be remembered for as long as porn still exists. Her huge 90s hair coupled with her large breasts made for quite a memorable occasion and for ten years straight fans got more and more content from her. The question isn’t what studios has she worked with, it’s what studios hasn’t she worked with? She has starred in over 200 films ranging from lesbian only to anal and to everything in between. Hart also had a number of aliases, but fans will always remember her as Heather Hart, because well, she stole most of their hearts.
Search through movies featuring this star:
Title Any

The Psychic

Video: The Psychic
Preview
Release Year: 1993

The Psychic by Coast To Coast Studios is a classic title all the way from 1993! The . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Homegrown Video Volume 316

Video: Homegrown Video Volume 316
Preview
Release Year: 1991

This gorgeous woman named Heather is about to take Ryan on a sensual trip he will . . .

Studio:

12 Ratings

Dr. Hooters

Video: Dr. Hooters
Preview
Release Year: 1991

You have an appointment with the world famous Breast Expervert, Dr. Hooters. You'll . . .

Studio:

16 Ratings

Switch Hitters 6 - Back in the Bull Pen

Video: Switch Hitters 6 - Back in the Bull Pen
Preview
Release Year: 1991

The sixth installment of Switch Hitters is here straight from 1991. Watch . . .

Studio:

15 Ratings

Pussy On Pussy Orgy

Video: Pussy On Pussy Orgy
Preview
Release Year: 2014

If it’s pussy you want, pussy you’ll get in this total catcall, free-for-all . . .

Studio:

14 Ratings

Anal Lover Two

Video: Anal Lover Two
Preview
Release Year: 1993

In Anal Lover Two, Rosebud Productions presents anal love the way it ought to be...slow . . .

Studio:

49 Ratings

Buttman's Revenge

Video: Buttman's Revenge
Preview
Release Year: 1992
Premium Title

In this classic from the Buttman series John "Buttman" Stagliano has been fired from . . .

Studio:

61 Ratings

Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Three

Video: Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Three
Preview
Release Year: 2004

More early years. Those were the days. Big bushes and no condoms! Danielle Rogers . . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

Foot Maidens V.2

Video: Foot Maidens V.2
Preview

Do you like feet? So do these maidens who tend to do all foot related requests and . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

American Garter

Video: American Garter
Preview
Release Year: 1993

AVN Top 500 The year is 1961. The city is New York, and the company is American Garter, . . .

Studio:

133 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Heather Hart

No Comments to Show