New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. LeWood"s Anal Superstars (Disc 2)
  2. LeWood's Anal Superstars (Disc 1)
  3. A POV Sphinctacular #2
  4. The LeWood Anal Hazing Crew 6
  5. Fuck You!
  6. Facial Violation #3
Francesca Le
Francesca LeFrancesca Le
Alias: Francesca Le'
Born: 1970-12-28
Age: 43
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Origin: Los Angeles, California, USA
Francesca Le appears in 563 scenes.
Francesca Le appears in 496 videos.

Francesca Le also known as Franchesca Le, Francesca Leigh, Francesca Lei, Erika Estrada, Francesca, Erica Estrada, Francesca Le' and also as King Midas, Dr. Feelgood; is an American pornographic actress and director. Francesca was born in Los Angeles, California.

Francesca has starred in over 200 productions, with over 40 films to her credit as director. Over the years, Le has also expanded her repertoire by wading into several fetish videos including female and mixed wrestling.

Awards

* 1994: AVN Award for Best Group Sex Scene (Film) - New Wave Hookers 3 (with Crystal Wilder, Tyffany Million, Lacy Rose, Jon Dough, and Rocco Siffredi)
* 2005: AVN Award for Best Oral Sex Scene (Video) - Cum Swallowing Whores 2 (with Ava Devine, Guy DiSilva, Rod Fontana, Steven French, Scott Lyons, Mario Rossi & Arnold Schwarzenpecker)
* AVN Hall of Fame
* XRCO Hall of Fame
* 2009 CAVR Award Winner - MILF of Year

Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

LeWood"s Anal Superstars (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: LeWood"s Anal Superstars (Disc 2)
Premium Title

Pornographic partners Francesca Le and Mark Wood love creating scenes of nasty, X-rated . . .


7 Ratings

LeWood's Anal Superstars (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: LeWood's Anal Superstars (Disc 1)
Premium Title

Pornographic partners Francesca Le and Mark Wood love creating scenes of nasty, X-rated . . .


6 Ratings

A POV Sphinctacular #2

2014Studio:

Video: A POV Sphinctacular #2
Premium Title

These asses get stretched in a sphinctacular fashion! The second installation of . . .


24 Ratings

The LeWood Anal Hazing Crew 6

2014Studio:

Video: The LeWood Anal Hazing Crew 6
Premium Title

With “The LeWood Anal Hazing Crew #6,” totally insane husband/wife partners Francesca . . .


29 Ratings

Fuck You!

Studio:

Video: Fuck You!

Yet another incredible video presentation, as the busty Nikki and equally busty Francesca . . .


8 Ratings

Facial Violation #3

2014Studio:

Video: Facial Violation #3
Premium Title

Francesca Le and Mark Wood are the kinkiest, married porn duo in the biz – and . . .


13 Ratings

Ass Hysteria #2

2014Studio:

Video: Ass Hysteria #2
Premium Title

The LeWood Productions team — stunning American Latina MILF Francesca Le and hung . . .


24 Ratings

There's Something About Tori Black (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: There's Something About Tori Black (Disc 2)

You’ve asked for it - and now Third Degree Studio has delivered! This studio proudly . . .


14 Ratings

Mommy Dearest (Disc 2)

2014Studio:

Video: Mommy Dearest (Disc 2)
Premium Title

Diabolic has come out with this new release, it’s a compilation of some of the . . .


18 Ratings

Mommy Dearest (Disc 1)

2014Studio:

Video: Mommy Dearest (Disc 1)
Premium Title

Diabolic has come out with this new release, it’s a compilation of some of the . . .


23 Ratings
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Francesca Le