New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Sin-nye
Aliases: Sin Nye, Sin Nye Lang, Sinnye Lang
Years Active: 2000 - 2006
Born: Feb 8th 1976 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Chinese character on right breast
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sin-nye’s Porn Star Biography

Asian actress Sin-nye was 24 when she first began appearing in XXX movies in 2000. She went on to perform in adult movies for 6 years, retiring in 2006 with more than 40 titles under her belt. Over the years, Sin-nye had the good fortune to work with many of the finest production companies in the industry, including Jill Kelly Productions, Evasive Angles, Pure Filth, West Coast Productions, and many more.

Notable Niches & Films

Known for her exuberance on screen, Sin-nye also became known for performing in a variety of genres. Over the course of her career, she performed in anal, double penetration, interracial, BJ only scenes, and lesbian content. Notable films for Sin-nye include Asian Divas 2 (Jill Kelly Productions), Bang My White Tight Ass 4 (Pure Filth), Sticky Side Up 6 (West Coast Productions), Rocks That Ass 20: Spy Who Rocked My Ass (Sean Michaels International), an oral scene in Gag Factor 9 (JM Productions), and a lesbian performance in Itty Bitty Titty Cheerleaders vs. The Big Boob Squad 2 (Filmco Releasing).

Title Any

Girlvert

Video: Girlvert
Preview

113 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

2006 AVN Award Winner for Best Continuing Video Series

She will

. . .

Studio:

Diary of a Mad Porn Director

Video: Diary of a Mad Porn Director
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Video Asian

The

. . .

Studio:

Slayer The Ringmaster

Video: Slayer The Ringmaster
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Absolutely no one or better yet, no hole is spared in Slayer the Ringmaster. This . . .

Studio:

Put It In Your Mouth #2

Video: Put It In Your Mouth #2
Preview

34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

12 of the hottest dimepieces giving head to the hottest hip hop beats! These hotties . . .

Studio:

Horny Coed Confessions #2

Video: Horny Coed Confessions #2
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

These cute young girls have confessed it all! How to get a scholarship! How to get . . .

Studio:

All About Ass 9

Video: All About Ass 9
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Visual Images present "All About Ass 9", starring Sasha, Sin-Nye, Taylor Lynn, Vanessa . . .

Studio:

Big Boob Asians 2

Video: Big Boob Asians 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Her big, huge hooters have got you all hot and bothered! Fucking and sucking becomes . . .

Studio:

Snoop Dogg's Hustlaz: Diary of a Pimp

Video: Snoop Dogg's Hustlaz: Diary of a Pimp
Preview

53 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Snoop is back, and this time he brought his ho's!
Hardcore and Hip-Hop reunite
. . .

Studio:

Pink Eye

Video: Pink Eye
Preview

9 Ratings

Have a mouth full of the milkshake. This is not just another pretty facial! This . . .

Studio:

Asian Chicks & 2 Dicks

Video: Asian Chicks & 2 Dicks
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

These swinging dicks have hit the pussy lottery. It's fuckie, suckie, Asian style, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Sin-nye

No Comments to Show