New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
Kathy Jones
Kathy JonesKathy JonesKathy JonesKathy Jones
Aliases: Elizabeth Bird, Betty Bird
Years Active: 1996 - 2011
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kathy Jones’ Porn Star Biography

Kathy Jones made her porn debut as a sexy, seasoned 51 year old woman. Making a name for herself in the granny genre, she appeared in anal scenes, older/younger scenes, lesbian scenes, and has even done a few gang bangs; Kathy worked with many of the biggest studios in the industry, including Totally Tasteless, Robert Hill Releasing, Sin City, and Vivid—appearing in roughly 80 titles over the course of her 15 year career.

Notable Series: Top Rated Porn Movies

She appeared in more than one edition for several series, such as: Aged To Perfection 12 from Totally Tasteless, in which she performed in 6 videos; Grannys Gone Wild by Filmco, in which she appeared in 3 movies; and Mature Kink (X-traordinary), for which she appeared in 5 films.

Title Any

Gilf Gangbangs

Video: Gilf Gangbangs
Preview

14 Ratings

Gilf Gangbang’s features Kathy Jones and Shane getting their seasoned pussies turned . . .

Studio:

87 & Still Banging

Video: 87 & Still Banging
Preview

58 Ratings
Release Year: 1997

When leading lady Rose Agree was born in 1910, automobiles were just replacing horses; . . .

Studio:

Natural Wonders Of The World - Anal Alley

Video: Natural Wonders Of The World - Anal Alley
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

So you say you love tits and you prefer them to be natural? Well look no further! . . .

Studio:

Gallina Vecchia Fa Bene Al Cazzo

Video: Gallina Vecchia Fa Bene Al Cazzo
Preview

18 Ratings

All these ladies are well over the age of forty and look at their sexual appetite. . . .

Studio:

A Granny Sandwich

Video: A Granny Sandwich
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Grannies want a manwitch sandwich! These golden oldies are gonna rock your world . . .

Studio:

World's Oldest Gangbang

Video: World's Oldest Gangbang
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2008 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - Other Genre.

Ron . . .

Studio:

Sexy Older Horny Women

Video: Sexy Older Horny Women
Preview

50 Ratings

Four hours of older women who refuse to act their age! These mature ladies are still . . .

Studio:

Grannies Got Hair Down There

Video: Grannies Got Hair Down There
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

She hasn't shaved her since the Carter Administration, and she's not about to start . . .

Studio:

Hey, Grandma Is A Whore #7

Video: Hey, Grandma Is A Whore #7
Preview

55 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

This is not just another comeback when fighting with your mom; it's a porn movie! . . .

Studio:

Mature Kink 15

Video: Mature Kink 15
Preview

39 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Did you know that when your grandmother isn't baking cookies for you and your family, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kathy Jones

No Comments to Show