New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Pussy Munchers (Disc 2)
Loni
Alias: Loni Punoni
Born: Jul 6th 1977 / Cancer
Birth Place: Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Loni is a small but stacked Asian actress who has appeared in 200 movies since 2002. Loni has focused much of her career appearing in lesbian themes movies including the No Man’s Land Asian Edition series, in which she also directed the fifth movie in the series. Loni has even spoofed her own military experience in the Air Force by starring in the movie "Uniform Babes: Conduct Unbecumming". Her sexual talents are not only on display in lesbian themed movies but also in interracial movies such as "Asia Noir 3" and "Big Black Dicks Little Asian Chicks 2".
Title Any

Pussy Munchers (Disc 2)

Video: Pussy Munchers (Disc 2)
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Date Added: 2016-12-04

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:

Young Tiger Sex Ed

Video: Young Tiger Sex Ed
Preview

13 Ratings

Hot little Asians were told that teaching is a boring job. But when they found out . . .

Studio:

The Maintenance Girls

Video: The Maintenance Girls
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Naughty Nautica & Her Nasty Crew Want to Clean Your Pipes!
There's nothing like
. . .

Studio:

12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 4

Video: 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 4
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

100% hot! 100% nasty! 100% in your face! This movie's a pervert's dream come true. . . .

Studio:

Uniform Babes - Conduct Unbecumming

Video: Uniform Babes - Conduct Unbecumming
Preview

60 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Two of San Francisco's finest, and most infamous, have decided to put on their uniforms . . .

Studio:

Banana Cream Pie

Video: Banana Cream Pie
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

100% Asian internal cum shots! Notorious pervert David Aaron Clark wanders in a . . .

Studio:

Zen And The Art Of Fellatio

Video: Zen And The Art Of Fellatio
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Oriental babes and cocksucking cum together to make this video a definite contender . . .

Studio:

Banana Cream Pie 2

Video: Banana Cream Pie 2
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The hunt never ceases! Some girls just love that banana cream! David Aaron Clark . . .

Studio:

Suck It Out Vol. 16

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 16
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck It Out Vol. 16 has an all-star roster of cock suckers. These are some of the . . .

Studio:

Asian Fish Market #1

Video: Asian Fish Market #1
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

Welcum to the Asian Fish Market: where the customer is always right and the merchandise . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 24 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Loni

No Comments to Show