New here? Get 13 free minutes of watch time:
Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. Handle With Care
  2. Room 69
  3. Baby Got Boobs Vol. 5
Keni Styles
Alias: Kenny Styles
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: May 27th 1981 / Gemini
Birth Place: Lamphun Thailand
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 8in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Back of neck; S-shaped symbol right side of neck; Elaborate design (dragons) left shoulder, pecs and upper arm; Tiger head with tribal around it, right shoulder; Text on right pecs; Tribal inside right forearm; In Loving Memory, samurai face and skulls
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keni Styles’ Porn Star Biography

After surviving a less than sunny childhood, Keni Styles pulled himself up by his boot straps and joined the British Army where he served for 7 years in places like Ireland, Bosnia, Kosovo, and Iraq. Styles worked as a physical training instructor and Infantry section commander. Before and during his time served in the military, Styles was a boxer. For 13 years he was competing and winning titles at all levels from School Boys, Junior and Senior ABA Regional, National and International levels. He was the British Army Welter Weight Boxing Champion from 2001-2006 and is a spokesperson for boxing vests for Club, County, British Army, Tri-Services, and Great Britain.

Ethnic Excellence

In 2007, less than a year after leaving the Army, Styles made his debut in the adult industry. At 26 years old and fresh out of military service, he was in prime condition and had no trouble getting cast in videos. Styles also had another asset on his side – his ethnicity. Styles is a British actor of Thai origin, a rarity in porn. In fact, he is noted as being the first major heterosexual Asian porn actor to be honored by the western straight mainstream adult film industry. He has also received industry award recognition in Britain and Internationally, most notably his nomination for Best Foreign Male at the 2009 AVN Award show in Las Vegas.

Career

Styles first found steady work in Eastern Europe, later relocating to live in both Prague and Budapest. In 2010, he moved to Los Angeles and his career has flourished. Since his debut, he has performed in nearly 300 movies, and has worked with many of the industry’s finest production companies, including Mile High, Wicked Pictures, Devil’s Film, Adam & Eve, and many more. Working to build a brand around his porn persona, Styles started the website supermanstamina.com, a site that promises to teach you all you need to know to have long lasting sex.

Notable Films and Series

Throughout his career, Styles has performed in a number of movie series, often appearing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series include That Cougar Fucks Like An Animal parts 1-6 (Devil's Film), Drunk Sex Orgy (Eromaxx Films) in which he’s performed in 7 videos, and My Wife Caught Me Assfucking Her Mother parts 1-4 (Devil's Film). Other notable films for Styles include Young Hot and Anal (Bluebird Films), Naked Dreams 2 (21 Sextury), Hot for Teacher (Wicked Pictures), and Black Iz Beautiful 5 (Combat Zone).

Porn Awards

2006 UK Adult Film Awards – Best Male Newcomer

2007 UK Adult Film Awards – Best Supporting Male Actor

2008 Erotic Awards – Best Porn Artist

2011 XBIZ Award – Male Acting Performance of the Year

Title Any

Handle With Care

Video: Handle With Care
Preview

15 Ratings
Date Added: 2016-11-07

Massage Parlor is proud to present Handle With Care - Ashlyn Molloy has the magic . . .

Studio:

Room 69

Video: Room 69
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

In a small hotel outside Budapest, Hungary, is an unassuming room that has a mysterious . . .

Studio:

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 5

Video: Baby Got Boobs Vol. 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2010
Premium Title

"Chest Massage" - Levi heads to the local massage-atorium to get a rub down from

. . .

Studio:

Bonnie Spoiled Rotten

Video: Bonnie Spoiled Rotten
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Director Jonni Darkko has graphically exposed the radical tattoos, joyful sexuality

. . .

Studio:

Big Breast Nirvana

Video: Big Breast Nirvana
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

DDF presents to you our inaugural resales with the adult DVD Big Breast Nirvana! . . .

Studio:

Punishments Incorporated

Video: Punishments Incorporated
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

For her Master’s pleasure! Six stern Maledoms put seven sexy female submissives . . .

Studio:

Sex Junkies

Video: Sex Junkies
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Sex Addicts is a group of perverts that go to group therapy to try to cure their . . .

Studio:

He So Horny He Love You Long Time 2

Video: He So Horny He Love You Long Time 2
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

He's baack! Our favorite Asian fuck machine is back and horny as hell. Watch out . . .

Studio:

My Wife's Sister

Video: My Wife's Sister
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

My Wife's Sister: Derek visits the local massage parlor and to his surprise

. . .

Studio:

Slippery Sinners

Video: Slippery Sinners
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Nuru Massage is happy to bring you Slipper Sinners. Why sinners, you ask? Well,

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Keni Styles

No Comments to Show