Ways to Watch

Try our site. Get 10 Free Minutes

Pay Per Minute

Watch all or part of any movie.

Purchase Scenes/Movies

Cloud and/or Downloads

Movie Rentals

Unlimited Streaming

close
New Users Sign Up Here

Returning Users Log In

Available on Roku
Mobile-friendly
Minute Packages
Currency:
Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Shop for sex toys and adult DVDs
  1. The Whore
  2. Black Baby Dolls
  3. Salt & Pepper Blues - Stephanie Vs. Jeannie
  4. Cowgirls Vs. Injuns - Jeannie Vs. Stephanie
Jeannie Pepper
Aliases: Angel Hall, Jeanie Pepper
Born: Jul 9th 1958
Birth Place: Chicago, ILUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Homepage: jeanniepepper.com
Jeannie Pepper appears in 111 scenes.
Jeannie Pepper appears in 122 videos.

Biography of Jeannie Pepper


Jeannie Pepper made her debut in 1984's interracial sexfest Black Taboo. This bronze babe with kinky, shoulder-length hair and large floppy breasts has one of the best smiles in the business that lights up any scene she's in! Jeannie's never heard of a sex act she didn't savor. Jeannie's oral skills rank with the best of them, and she never backs off from a sexual challenge. She's one of the top black starlets of the late 80's and early 90's, appearing in scores of black and interracially themed features.

Jeannie is married to a German photographer who goes by the name, Mr. Dragon. Jeannie's never had to turn down a role due to her hubby, an attitude more porn husbands would do well to emulate. Jeannie appears sporadically in porn, turning in blistering performances whenever she turns up.

Awards


1997 - AVN Hall of Fame, the first African American woman with such an honor
2008 - XRCO Hall of Fame
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

The Whore

1989Studio:

Video: The Whore
Preview

Earthy and sensual, a spitfire named Gina flees to the United States when a Mafia . . .


5 Ratings

Black Baby Dolls

1985Studio:

Video: Black Baby Dolls
Preview

Monica’s got a problem (Jeannie Pepper). Her high school girlfriend is coming over . . .


12 Ratings

Salt & Pepper Blues - Stephanie Vs. Jeannie

1987Studio:

Video: Salt & Pepper Blues - Stephanie Vs. Jeannie
Preview
Premium Title

In this classic release from Napali Video, big breasted blonde Stephanie Reno plays . . .


10 Ratings

Cowgirls Vs. Injuns - Jeannie Vs. Stephanie

1987Studio:

Video: Cowgirls Vs. Injuns - Jeannie Vs. Stephanie
Preview
Premium Title

It’s a tale as old as time when the battles of the Old West are fought between . . .


12 Ratings

Jim Malibu's Honeyz Volume 2: Jeannie Pepper

2002Studio:

Video: Jim Malibu's Honeyz Volume 2: Jeannie Pepper
Preview

Award-winning director Jim Malibu brings you more sexy women in this hot video. . . .


20 Ratings

The Hard Core Cafe

1988Studio:

Video: The Hard Core Cafe
Preview

Two adventurous young couples, touring Europe, accidentally meet and join together . . .


36 Ratings

Anal Lover

1992Studio:

Video: Anal Lover
Preview

Breaking taboos is fun. Pricks go where they were never intended in Anal Lover 1. . . .


28 Ratings

Black Bad Girls_TRACKING

1986Studio:

Video: Black Bad Girls_TRACKING
Preview

They may be bad girls...but they are so good at what they do! Black girls can nasty . . .


16 Ratings

Teresa Orlowski - Foxy Lady 9

1988Studio:

Video: Teresa Orlowski -  Foxy Lady 9
Preview

Teresa and friends are completely insatiable when it cums to getting EVERY hole they . . .


15 Ratings

The Luv Game

1988Studio:

Video: The Luv Game
Preview

Lana Lite is looking for love in all the right places. Rachel is a legal eagle looking . . .


30 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jeannie Pepper