New here? Get 10 Free Minutes of watch time:
Unlock 190,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now!
  1. The Best of Sasha Grey
Benjamin Brat
Benjamin BratBenjamin Brat
Aliases: Benjamin Brat (Porn Star), Ben Brat, Ben Bratt
Years Active: 2002 - 2011
Born: Oct 22nd 1969 / Libra
Birth Place: United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Benjamin Brat appears in 256 scenes.
Benjamin Brat appears in 422 videos.

Benjamin Brat’s Porn Star Biography

Benjamin Brat first began appearing in XXX movies in 2002 when he was 33 years old. He worked in the porn biz for 9 years, building quite a prolific career, before retiring in 2011. During that time, Brat worked with some of the most prestigious production companies in the industry, including Red Light District, New Sensations, Mayhem, Hustler Video, and many more. Brat appeared in more than 470 adult films over the course of his career.

Notable Series

Brat is known for being an affable costar on set and being fun to be around. He is also known for appearing multiple times in several different series. Notable series include Barely Legal (Hustler Video) in which he’s appeared in 6 videos, Meat Pushin In The Seat Cushion (Evolution Erotica), parts 1-3, Private Xtreme (Private), in which he’s performed in 4 films, and Wild Side (BadAss Pictures), in which he’s appeared in 3 movies.

Directorial Debut

Eager to try something different, Brat made his directorial debut in 2004. Just 2 years into what was already turning into an impressive acting career, Brat stepped behind the camera for a different view of the industry. In the 5 years that Brat spent directing films, he produced 26 titles. He directed films primarily for Acid Rain, but also did work for Colossal Entertainment and X-Cartel during that time. Notable directorial projects include Anal Whore Next Door (Acid Rain), parts 1-3, Ass Latin As They Cum (Colossal Entertainment), and Mad MILF Money (X-Cartel).

The Best of Sasha Grey

2015Studio:

Video: The Best of Sasha Grey
Preview

Legendary porn star sensation and mainstream darling Sasha Grey is here in all her . . .


12 Ratings

Assault On The Rectum Vol. 9

Studio:

Video: Assault On The Rectum Vol. 9
Preview
Premium Title

These women find out what it means to have a backdoor entrance! It’s such a sight . . .


10 Ratings

We Are Young Couples

2014Studio:

Video: We Are Young Couples
Preview

Young couples are eager to broaden their horizons and are willing to try out all . . .


12 Ratings

The Best Of Alana Evans

2014Studio:

Video: The Best Of Alana Evans
Preview

Alana Evans is a nasty, no-nonsense performer who loves to get down, dirty and get . . .


9 Ratings

Loose Morals 3

2003Studio:

Video: Loose Morals 3
Preview

How do Porn Stars really feel about fucking in front of the camera? What really turns . . .


12 Ratings

Trinity In Charge 2

2005Studio:

Video: Trinity In Charge 2
Preview

This anal queen is back for a second helping! She swallows much cock! Goes through . . .


14 Ratings

Ass Appeal 3

2005Studio:

Video: Ass Appeal 3
Preview

By popular demand, here is the third installment of Ass Appeal. We have your anal . . .


42 Ratings

Let Me Taste It

2004Studio:

Video: Let Me Taste It
Preview

Let Me Taste It! We've got six sexy sluts and each one is craving the taste of their . . .


16 Ratings

Dirty Little Vixens

2005Studio:

Video: Dirty Little Vixens
Preview

6 seemingly innocent and beautiful young teens garbed in their first set of lingerie . . .


24 Ratings

I Love Em' Latin

2005Studio:

Video: I Love Em' Latin
Preview

Latinas doing anal, double penetrations and more! Stuffed jalapenos, stretched taints, . . .


20 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 43 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Benjamin Brat

No Comments to Show